U18 Girls, Girls Hockey (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (6)
TeamPts
9
9
8
8
7
5
5
3
2
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (22)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    9:00PM
    West Oxford Inferno B
    4-3
    Ilderton Jets B
    [U18D1-03] Ilderton Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    6:30PM
    Stratford Aces B
    3-1
    Twin Centre Hericanes B
    [U18D2-35] Wellesley Arena
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    8:45PM
    South Huron Sabres B
    0-0
    Lambeth Lancers B
    [U18D2-06] Lambeth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    8:30PM
    Twin Centre Hericanes B
    1-3
    St. Marys Rock B
    [U18D2-23] St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    8:25PM
    London Devilettes B
    1-2
    Lucan Irish B
    [U18D1-11] Lucan Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    7:10PM
    B.A.D. Blazers C
    2-0
    Lucan Irish C
    [U18D4-14] Lucan Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    7:00PM
    Lambton Attack C
    0-0
    Huron Heat C
    [U18D3-01] Seaforth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    7:00PM
    London Devilettes C
    1-1
    Wilmot Wolverines C
    [U18D3-29] Wilmot Rec Complex (Schout)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    5:30PM
    Ilderton Jets C
    4-1
    West Oxford Inferno C
    [U18D4-28] Embro Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    11:30AM
    Mooretown Lady Flags B
    2-3
    Chatham-Kent Crush C
    [U18D2-02] Chatham Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    10:30AM
    Mitchell Meteors C
    3-0
    Stratford Aces B
    [U18D2-28] Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    8:05PM
    Stratford Aces B
    0-3
    South Huron Sabres B
    [U18D2-18] South Huron Recreational Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    7:30PM
    Ilderton Jets C
    0-1
    Lucan Irish C
    [U18D4-15] Lucan Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    6:40PM
    St. Thomas Panthers C
    4-0
    South Huron Sabres HL
    [U18D4-19] South Huron Recreational Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    6:00PM
    London Devilettes B
    1-1
    Woodstock Wildcats B
    [U18D1-18] Woodstock Civic Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    5:30PM
    London Devilettes C
    3-3
    Sarnia Lady Sting C
    [U18D3-18] Clearwater Arenas (Blue)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    5:30PM
    West Oxford Inferno C
    1-0
    B.A.D. Blazers C
    [U18D4-05] Belmont Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    4:45PM
    St. Thomas Panthers B
    0-2
    Mitchell Meteors C
    [U18D2-11] Mitchell Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    11:30AM
    Huron Heat C
    2-3
    London Devilettes C
    [U18D3-14] London Sports Park (South Pad)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    6:00PM
    Ilderton Jets B
    0-3
    London Devilettes B
    [U18D1-05] London Sports Park (North Pad)
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    8:00PM
    Lambeth Lancers B
    1-1
    Mitchell Meteors C
    [U18D2-36] Mitchell Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    7:30PM
    Huron Heat C
    1-1
    Lambton Attack C
    [U18D3-06] East Lambton Community Complex
  • Today (2)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    7:30PM
    Lambton Attack C
    @
    London Devilettes C
    [U18D3-15] Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    9:00PM
    B.A.D. Blazers C
    @
    West Oxford Inferno C
    [U18D4-27] Thamesford Rec Centre
  • Upcoming (19)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    6:30PM
    Stratford Aces B
    @
    Lambeth Lancers B
    [U18D2-08] Lambeth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    8:30PM
    Woodstock Wildcats B
    @
    West Oxford Inferno B
    [U18D1-16] Thamesford Rec Centre
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    7:00PM
    West Oxford Inferno B
    @
    London Devilettes B
    [U18D1-07] London Sports Park (North Pad)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    7:35PM
    St. Marys Rock B
    @
    Mooretown Lady Flags B
    [U18D2-12] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    3:00PM
    West Oxford Inferno B
    @
    Woodstock Wildcats B
    [U18D1-20] Woodstock Civic Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    4:30PM
    Huron Heat C
    @
    Wilmot Wolverines C
    [U18D3-27] Wilmot Rec Complex (Optimist)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    5:30PM
    Lambton Attack C
    @
    Sarnia Lady Sting C
    [U18D3-17] Clearwater Arenas (Blue)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    5:30PM
    Lucan Irish C
    @
    B.A.D. Blazers C
    [U18D4-02] Belmont Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    7:15PM
    Twin Centre Hericanes B
    @
    St. Thomas Panthers B
    [U18D2-24] Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    11:30AM
    Mooretown Lady Flags B
    @
    Stratford Aces B
    [U18D2-29] Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    2:30PM
    Lambeth Lancers B
    @
    Twin Centre Hericanes B
    [U18D2-33] Wellesley Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    5:00PM
    Wilmot Wolverines C
    @
    Lambton Attack C
    [U18D3-10] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    5:30PM
    South Huron Sabres HL
    @
    West Oxford Inferno C
    [U18D4-26] Embro Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    7:00PM
    London Devilettes C
    @
    Huron Heat C
    [U18D3-02] Seaforth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    7:10PM
    St. Thomas Panthers C
    @
    Lucan Irish C
    [U18D4-11] Lucan Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    8:00PM
    Sarnia Lady Sting C
    @
    Tillsonburg Lightning C
    [U18D3-22] Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    8:25PM
    Woodstock Wildcats B
    @
    Lucan Irish B
    [U18D1-09] Lucan Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    8:30PM
    South Huron Sabres B
    @
    St. Marys Rock B
    [U18D2-21] St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    8:00PM
    Huron Heat C
    @
    Tillsonburg Lightning C
    [U18D3-24] Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
Team Record
2023-2024
Other News
Upcoming Games
Feb
28
Wed
U18 Girls
8:00 PM
vs Huron HeatOWHA
Mitchell & District Arena
Mar
01
Fri
U18 Girls
11:15 AM
@ Ilderton Jets45506
Stratford Rotary Complex
Mar
01
Fri
U18 Girls
9:00 PM
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs45508
Mitchell & District Arena
Mar
05
Tue
U18 Girls
7:00 PM
@ Wingham IronmenOWHA
Lucknow Arena
Mar
06
Wed
U18 Girls
8:00 PM
vs St. Marys Rock BU18D2-09
Mitchell & District Arena
No events for Thu, Feb 29, 2024
Our Sponsors
Quick Links