Organization Calendar (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 08, 2019-Dec 21, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14
PeeWee Girls B - Pink on the Rink
Atom LL - Twin Center Tourney
Bantam Girls C - Pink on the Rink
PeeWee AE
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
Atom LL
11:30 AM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
St. Clements Arena [Semi finals]
PeeWee Girls B
12:50 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
Bantam Girls C
12:50 PM
vs. Finals
PeeWee LL
1:15 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 3
Southampton [LPN109]
INT HL & SR HL
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
SR HL
Faust Hardware Flyers
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL
3:00 PM
@ Penetang flames
Sr. Initiation Black & Sr. Initiation Gold
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
CHIPs 2
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
4:30 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Novice Rep
4:40 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
Novice Girls C
5:10 PM
@ Lucan Irish C
Lucan [NOVDI-13]
Atom AE
5:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Monkton Arena [AEXD08]
Atom Rep
5:40 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Midget Girls C
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:40 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:15 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
Midget Rep
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Black & Minor Novice Gold
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL & Novice Girls C
5:45 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
7:45 PM
@ St. Marys Rock C
Pyramid (Blue) [BAND1-38]
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C
6:00 PM
@ Huron Heat B
Seaforth Arena [NOVDI-03]
Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones AE
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
PeeWee Girls B
6:30 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
PeeWee AE
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:30 PM
@ South Bruce Blades Blue
Bantam Girls C
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Midget Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:30 PM
@ Drayton Defenders
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Midget AE
8:30 PM
@ Hanover Falcons AE
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:50 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
Bantam Rep
7:45 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Game Slot
Bantam LL
9:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
Midget LL
7:00 AM-8:10 AM
Practice
SR HL
Advocate Oilers
8:20 AM
vs. SR HL - Deck Dentistry Sabres
SR HL
Faust Hardware Flyers
9:10 AM
vs. SR HL - Advocate Oilers
INT HL
McDonald's Kings
10:10 AM
vs. INT HL - Mark Bannon Backhoe Services Flames
INT HL
Edward Jones Leafs
10:50 AM
vs. INT HL - McDonald's Kings
CHIPs 1
11:40 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
12:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
CHIPs 2
12:35 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
1:00 PM
@ Arthur Vipers
Arthur [PD7]
Minor Novice Black
1:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Atom LL
2:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
PeeWee Girls B
2:30 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Lady Sting
Novice Girls C
3:10 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Sr. Initiation Gold & Sr. Initiation Black
3:45 PM-4:35 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
4:15 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks AE
PeeWee LL
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Gold & Novice Rep
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls C
5:00 PM
@ Lambton Attack C
Watford [BAND1-20]
Atom Rep
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:45 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:50 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21
PeeWee LL
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
SR HL
Advocate Oilers
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
INT HL & SR HL
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. Initiation Black & Sr. Initiation Gold
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Girls B
4:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Atom LL
4:30 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
Goderich MRC [LAW28]
Novice Girls C
4:40 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
Novice Rep
4:40 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
Minor Novice Black & Minor Novice Gold
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Girls C
5:30 PM
@ Lambton Attack C
Greenwood [MIDD1-22]
Midget LL
5:30 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
Goderich MRC [LMS45]
Atom Rep
5:40 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:40 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Bantam Girls C
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:15 PM-9:35 PM
Game Slot
Midget Rep
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Player Development
6:30 AM-7:45 AM
Power Skating
Minor Novice Black & Minor Novice Gold
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL & Novice Girls C
5:45 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AE
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:40 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Midget LL
9:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs 1
Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones AE
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
PeeWee LL
7:30 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
Player Development
6:30 AM-7:45 AM
Goalie Training
PeeWee AE
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls B
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Game Slot
Bantam Girls C
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning C
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
Midget AE
8:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs AE
Atom Rep & Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:50 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs AE
Bantam Rep
7:45 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
7:50 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers C
Bantam LL
9:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Midget LL
7:00 AM-8:10 AM
Practice
SR HL
Deck Dentistry Sabres
8:20 AM
vs. SR HL - Faust Hardware Flyers
SR HL
Advocate Oilers
9:10 AM
vs. SR HL - Deck Dentistry Sabres
INT HL
Mark Bannon Backhoe Services Flames
10:10 AM
vs. INT HL - Edward Jones Leafs
INT HL
McDonald's Kings
10:50 AM
vs. INT HL - Mark Bannon Backhoe Services Flames
CHIPs 1
11:40 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
CHIPs 2
12:35 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [AA52]
Atom LL
2:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard 2
Minor Novice Gold
3:00 PM
@ Seaforth Stars
Bantam Girls C
3:00 PM
vs. Central Perth
Sr. Initiation Black & Sr. Initiation Gold
3:45 PM-4:35 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
4:15 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Minor Novice Black
4:45 PM
vs. Central Perth
PeeWee LL
5:15 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1
Southampton [LPN91]
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones AE
Novice Girls C
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Game Slot
Novice Rep
5:40 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Midget Rep
6:30 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from mitchellminorhockey.com on Tuesday, December 10, 2019 at 4:18 PM