Organization Calendar (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 01, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Novice Girls C - B. A. D. Tournament
CHIPs 2 - Blyth
PeeWee Rep
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
1:00 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Ripley [LBS59]
PeeWee LL
2:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks 2
INT HL
McDonald's Kings
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
INT HL & SR HL
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. Initiation Black & Sr. Initiation Gold
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
3:40 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm AE
Midget Girls C
4:00 PM
@ Bluewater Hawks C
WMMC [MIDD1-14]
PeeWee AE
4:10 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones AE
Novice Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Atom Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
Atom LL
5:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
Bantam Girls C
6:00 PM
@ Milverton Drives
PeeWee Girls B
6:40 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Minor Novice Black & Minor Novice Gold
6:45 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Midget AE
8:30 PM
@ Hanover Falcons AE
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:30 PM
@ Seaforth Stars
Midget Girls C
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
Midget LL
8:00 PM
@ Seaforth Stars
Midget AE
9:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons AE
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones AE
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [BGB12]
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Player Development
6:30 AM-7:45 AM
Goalie Training
Minor Novice Gold & Minor Novice Black
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Atom LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep & Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Girls C
7:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks C
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones AE
Bantam Girls C
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning C
Midget LL
9:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
PeeWee LL
6:50 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:50 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls B
7:00 AM-8:05 AM
Practice
SR HL
Deck Dentistry Sabres
8:20 AM
vs. SR HL - Faust Hardware Flyers
Minor Novice Black
9:00 AM
@ Central Perth
SR HL
Advocate Oilers
9:10 AM
vs. SR HL - Deck Dentistry Sabres
INT HL
Mark Bannon Backhoe Services Flames
10:10 AM
vs. INT HL - Edward Jones Leafs
INT HL
McDonald's Kings
10:50 AM
vs. INT HL - Mark Bannon Backhoe Services Flames
CHIPs 1
11:40 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C
12:45 PM
vs. Stratford Aces Red
Minor Novice Gold
1:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Sr. Initiation Black & Sr. Initiation Gold
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
2:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
PeeWee LL
3:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 3
Atom AE
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Bantam Girls C
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones AE
Midget Rep
5:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Midget LL
5:30 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
Goderich MRC [LMS45]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
PeeWee LL - Wainfleet Tourney
Bantam Girls C - Cougars Friendship Tournament
Midget Girls C - Saugeen Shores Tourney
Novice Rep - Tyler Lopers Novice Tourney
Sr. Initiation Gold - Blyth Jamboree
Sr. Initiation Black - Blyth Jamboree
PeeWee Rep
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
Novice Girls C
10:00 AM
@ South Huron Sabres
Midget Rep
1:15 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
INT HL & SR HL
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
INT HL
Mark Bannon Backhoe Services Flames
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Sr. Initiation Black
3:30 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
Monkton Arena [SIBJ26]
Sr. Initiation Gold
3:30 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
Midget Girls C
4:00 PM
@ Sarnia Lady Sting C1
PeeWee LL
4:30 PM
@ Central Perth Predators
PERC [LPS27]
Novice Rep
4:40 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
Atom LL
5:40 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Bantam Girls C
6:30 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
Monkton Arena [BAND1-25]
PeeWee Girls B
6:40 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Midget LL
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:30 PM
@ Hanover Falcons AE
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Player Development
6:30 AM-7:45 AM
Power Skating
Novice Girls C
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:30 PM
@ Central Perth Predators
PERC [LMS36]
Midget AE
9:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons AE
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
vs. Central Perth
Minor Novice Gold & Minor Novice Black
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Atom LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep & Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Bantam Girls C
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
Midget Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Game Slot
Midget LL
9:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
Midget AE
7:00 PM
@ Hanover Falcons AE
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
Goderich MRC [BGB05]
Midget Girls C
2:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Lady Sting
PeeWee LL
5:00 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild LL #1
Wainfleet Arena [PW3]
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:50 PM-7:55 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Midget Rep
7:45 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
9:00 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Crush
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
PeeWee Girls B
7:00 AM-8:05 AM
Practice
SR HL
Faust Hardware Flyers
8:20 AM
vs. SR HL - Advocate Oilers
SR HL
Deck Dentistry Sabres
9:10 AM
vs. SR HL - Faust Hardware Flyers
INT HL
Edward Jones Leafs
10:10 AM
vs. INT HL - McDonald's Kings
INT HL
Mark Bannon Backhoe Services Flames
10:50 AM
vs. INT HL - Edward Jones Leafs
CHIPs 1
11:40 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
CHIPs 2
12:35 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
1:00 PM
@ Almaquin Gazelles
PeeWee LL
1:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Wainfleet Arena [PW5]
Minor Novice Gold
4:40 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
Minor Novice Black
4:40 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
Novice Girls C
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Game Slot
Atom LL
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 2
Midget Girls C
8:00 PM
vs. TBD - depends on our srandings in Pool B
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from mitchellminorhockey.com on Monday, January 20, 2020 at 6:35 AM