Schedule & Results (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
41375Sep 28 20228:30 PM U18 REPSt. Marys RockPyramid (Rock)
41537Oct 06 20226:00 PM U9 GOLDListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
41868Oct 23 20222:30 PM U9 BLACKClinton Mid-Huron HuskiesSeaforth Arena
42175Oct 29 202210:30 AM U8 BLACKClinton Mid-Huron HuskiesMitchell & District Arena
42189Oct 29 202210:30 AM U8 WhiteSeaforth StarsMitchell & District Arena
41907Oct 29 202211:30 AM U9 BLACKBlyth / Brussels CrusadersMitchell & District Arena
U9AL23Oct 30 20229:30 AM U9 GOLDKincardine Kinucks Home HDavidson Centre
U9AL62Nov 05 202210:00 AM U9 GOLDWalkerton Capitals T1 WhiteWalkerton
42322Nov 05 202211:00 AM Initiation BlackCentral Perth Mitchell & District Arena
42321Nov 05 202211:00 AM Initiation WhiteCentral Perth Mitchell & District Arena
U9C2L60Nov 09 20226:00 PM U9 BLACKCentral Perth Predators 2Mitchell & District Arena
42220Nov 12 20229:00 AM U8 WhiteCentral Perth Milverton Perth East Recreation Complex (PERC)
42320Nov 12 20225:00 PM Initiation BlackCentral Perth Milverton Perth East Recreation Complex (PERC)
42319Nov 12 20225:00 PM Initiation WhiteCentral Perth Milverton Perth East Recreation Complex (PERC)
U9AL51Nov 13 20224:00 PM U9 GOLDSaugeen Shores Storm 1Port Elgin Plex
42191Nov 17 20227:00 PM U8 WhiteWallace SabresWallace Township Community Centre
42358Nov 19 20229:00 AM Initiation BlackCentral Perth Monkton Arena
42357Nov 19 20229:00 AM Initiation WhiteCentral Perth Monkton Arena
42338Nov 19 202212:00 PM U8 BLACKListowel CyclonesListowel Memorial Arena
42176Nov 20 202210:30 AM U8 BLACKBlyth / Brussels CrusadersBlyth and District Community Centre
U9AL6Nov 20 20221:15 PM U9 GOLDDrayton Defenders 1PMD Arena
42192Nov 20 20223:00 PM U8 WhiteBlyth / Brussels CrusadersBlyth and District Community Centre
U9C2L77Nov 26 202212:15 PM U9 BLACKWingham Ironmen YellowWingham
U9AL16Nov 26 202212:30 PM U9 GOLDMid-Huron Huskies T1Mitchell & District Arena
42413Dec 02 20225:15 PM Initiation BlackSt. Marys RockPyramid (Blue)
42412Dec 02 20225:15 PM Initiation WhiteSt. Marys RockPyramid (Blue)
42194Dec 03 202211:30 AM U8 WhiteBlyth / Brussels CrusadersMitchell & District Arena
42177Dec 03 202211:30 AM U8 BLACKBlyth / Brussels CrusadersMitchell & District Arena
U9C2L55Dec 03 202212:30 PM U9 BLACKZurich ThunderMitchell & District Arena
U9AL15Dec 03 202212:30 PM U9 GOLDDrayton Defenders 1Mitchell & District Arena
42542Dec 04 20223:30 PM U8 WhiteListowel CyclonesMonkton Arena
42178Dec 04 20223:30 PM U8 BLACKZurich ThunderZurich Bluewater Community Centre
42549Dec 09 20226:00 PM U9 GOLDCentral Perth Milverton Perth East Recreation Complex (PERC)
42397Dec 10 20229:30 AM ChipsClinton Mid-Huron HuskiesMitchell & District Arena
42398Dec 10 202210:30 AM Initiation WhiteInitiation BlackMitchell & District Arena
42179Dec 10 202211:30 AM U8 BLACKListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
U9AL42Dec 10 202212:30 PM U9 GOLDShallow Lake Lakers T1Mitchell & District Arena
42410Dec 11 20222:30 PM ChipsZurich ThunderZurich Bluewater Community Centre
42424Dec 17 202210:30 AM U8 WhiteClinton Mid-Huron HuskiesHensall Arena
42183Dec 17 202211:30 AM U8 BLACKZurich ThunderMitchell & District Arena
U9C2L58Dec 17 202212:30 PM U9 BLACKMid-Huron Huskies T3Mitchell & District Arena
U9AL45Dec 17 202212:30 PM U9 GOLDWalkerton Capitals T1 WhiteMitchell & District Arena
42197Dec 18 20223:30 PM U8 WhiteZurich ThunderZurich Bluewater Community Centre
U9C2L64Dec 22 20227:00 PM U9 BLACKWallace SabresWallace
42425Dec 23 20226:00 PM U8 WhiteListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Memorial Complex
42612Dec 28 20225:00 PM Initiation WhiteSt. Marys RockMitchell & District Arena
42614Dec 28 20225:00 PM Initiation BlackSt. Marys RockMitchell & District Arena
42184Dec 31 202210:45 AM U8 BLACKCentral Perth Mitchell & District Arena
42198Dec 31 202210:45 AM U8 WhiteWallace SabresMitchell & District Arena
42411Jan 07 20239:30 AM ChipsZurich ThunderMitchell & District Arena
U9C2L10Jan 07 202311:00 AM U9 BLACKCentral Perth Predators 2Monkton Arena
42185Jan 07 202311:30 AM U8 BLACKWallace SabresMitchell & District Arena
42199Jan 07 202311:30 AM U8 WhiteZurich ThunderMitchell & District Arena
42550Jan 07 202312:30 PM U9 GOLDCentral Perth Mitchell & District Arena
42200Jan 21 202310:00 AM U8 WhiteClinton Mid-Huron HuskiesSeaforth Arena
42186Jan 21 202310:30 AM U8 BLACKClinton Mid-Huron HuskiesHensall Arena
42187Jan 27 20236:00 PM U8 BLACKGoderich SailorsGoderich Memorial Arena
42825Jan 28 202311:00 AM U8 BLACKWallace SabresKurtzville Arena
42716Jan 29 20233:00 PM U8 WhiteBlyth / Brussels CrusadersBlyth and District Community Centre
42744Jan 29 20233:00 PM U8 BLACKBlyth / Brussels CrusadersBlyth and District Community Centre
42902Jan 29 20236:45 PM U11 LLNew Hamburg HuskiesMitchell & District Arena
42907Jan 29 20238:00 PM U18 LLHanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
42778Feb 04 202311:30 AM U8 BLACKDrayton DefendersMitchell & District Arena
42777Feb 04 202311:30 AM U8 WhiteDrayton DefendersMitchell & District Arena
U9C2L56Feb 04 202312:30 PM U9 BLACKWingham Ironmen YellowMitchell & District Arena
U9C2L61Feb 05 20236:40 PM U9 BLACKBlyth-Brussels CrusadersMitchell & District Arena
U15C20Feb 07 20237:50 PM U15 REPWingham IronmenMitchell & District Arena
43002Feb 07 20238:00 PM U13 GirlsSouth Huron SabresStephen Township Arena
U18GB9Feb 07 20239:00 PM U18 Rep CWingham IronmenMitchell & District Arena
LU11S79Feb 08 20236:00 PM U11 LLMid-Huron Huskies 1Mitchell & District Arena
U11C10Feb 08 20237:00 PM U11 REPKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
U11GB13Feb 10 20236:40 PM U11 Rep CGoderich SailorsMitchell & District Arena
LU13W43Feb 10 20237:00 PM U13 LLHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
U18DIV1-11Feb 10 20237:40 PM U18 GirlsWest Oxford Inferno CMitchell & District Arena
U15GA12Feb 10 20238:40 PM U15 Rep CHuron-Bruce BlizzardMitchell & District Arena
43065Feb 11 20239:00 AM Initiation WhiteCentral Perth Monkton Arena
43066Feb 11 20239:00 AM Initiation BlackCentral Perth Monkton Arena
U9C2L33Feb 11 202311:00 AM U9 BLACKHowick HornetsHowick Community Cen
U11GB20Feb 11 202312:00 PM U11 Rep CWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton
U15C26Feb 11 20233:45 PM U15 REPWingham IronmenWingham
U18DIV1-20Feb 11 20234:45 PM U18 GirlsChatham-Kent Crush CMitchell & District Arena
LU13W62Feb 11 20234:45 PM U13 LLKincardine Kinucks Superheat 2Tiverton Arena
U13DIV1-12Feb 12 20234:00 PM U13 GirlsKitchener Lady Rangers CGrand River
U9C2L57Feb 12 20234:40 PM U9 BLACKWallace SabresMitchell & District Arena
U18GB7Feb 12 20235:40 PM U18 Rep CBruce Peninsula PredatorsMitchell & District Arena
U13C8Feb 13 20236:30 PM U13 REPListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
42943Feb 13 20238:00 PM U18 GirlsWingham Wingham 99ersMitchell & District Arena
U15C17Feb 14 20237:50 PM U15 REPListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
U18CA3Feb 14 20238:00 PM U18 REPHanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
U18GB5Feb 14 20239:00 PM U18 Rep CMinto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
42826Feb 15 20235:00 PM U8 BLACKCentral Perth Monkton Arena
U11C12Feb 15 20236:00 PM U11 REPMid-Huron HuskiesMitchell & District Arena
U13DIV1-21Feb 15 20237:00 PM U13 GirlsCentral Perth Predators CMitchell & District Arena
U13C3Feb 15 20237:45 PM U13 REPKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
U18DIV1-12Feb 15 20238:00 PM U18 GirlsIlderton Jets CMitchell & District Arena
U18CA6Feb 16 20238:30 PM U18 REPKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
U18GB12Feb 16 20239:00 PM U18 Rep CWingham IronmenWingham
U11GB15Feb 17 20236:40 PM U11 Rep CMinto Mad DogsMitchell & District Arena
U15GA11Feb 17 20237:40 PM U15 Rep CBlyth-Brussels CrusadersMitchell & District Arena
42770Feb 18 202311:30 AM U8 BLACKBlyth / Brussels CrusadersMitchell & District Arena
42773Feb 18 202311:30 AM U8 WhiteBlyth / Brussels CrusadersMitchell & District Arena
43098Feb 18 20231:30 PM U9 GOLDCentral Perth Mitchell & District Arena
U13C22Feb 18 20232:15 PM U13 REPWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton
U11C17Feb 18 20232:15 PM U11 REPSaugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
U15C22Feb 18 20237:00 PM U15 REPSaugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
U11GB7Feb 19 20234:00 PM U11 Rep CListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
U11C11Feb 19 20235:40 PM U11 REPKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
U15GB4Feb 19 20236:30 PM U15 Rep CHanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
U13DIV1-13Feb 20 20236:30 PM U13 GirlsLambeth Lancers CLambeth
U13C16Feb 20 20238:00 PM U13 REPKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
U18CA11Feb 20 20239:00 PM U18 REPKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
U15C16Feb 21 20237:50 PM U15 REPKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
43096Feb 21 20239:00 PM U18 GirlsSouth Huron SabresMitchell & District Arena
43092Feb 22 20236:40 PM U13 GirlsSt. Marys RockMitchell & District Arena
U15GB11Feb 22 20237:40 PM U15 Rep CMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
U13C18Feb 22 20237:40 PM U13 REPMid-Huron HuskiesMitchell & District Arena
U15C12Feb 24 20236:30 PM U15 REPMid-Huron HuskiesCentral Huron CC
U11GB14Feb 24 20236:40 PM U11 Rep CListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
42841Feb 24 20237:15 PM Initiation BlackSt. Marys RockPyramid (Blue)
42840Feb 24 20237:15 PM Initiation WhiteSt. Marys RockPyramid (Blue)
U15GA14Feb 24 20237:40 PM U15 Rep CShallow Lake LakersMitchell & District Arena
42779Feb 25 202311:30 AM U8 BLACKGoderich SailorsMitchell & District Arena
42772Feb 25 202311:30 AM U8 WhiteCentral Perth Mitchell & District Arena
U15GA2Feb 25 202311:30 AM U15 Rep CBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
U11C3Feb 25 20233:30 PM U11 REPKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
U18DIV1-14Feb 25 20237:30 PM U18 GirlsChatham-Kent Crush CKen Houston
U11C13Feb 26 20235:45 PM U11 REPSaugeen Shores StormMitchell & District Arena
42934Feb 26 20237:40 PM U13 GirlsHuron HeatMitchell & District Arena
U18DIV1-16Feb 26 20238:40 PM U18 GirlsTillsonburg Lightning CMitchell & District Arena
U13C20Feb 27 20238:00 PM U13 REPWest Grey WarriorsMitchell & District Arena
U15GA19Feb 27 20238:30 PM U15 Rep CWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton
U18CA10Feb 27 20239:00 PM U18 REPHanover FalconsMitchell & District Arena
42935Feb 28 20237:00 PM U18 GirlsSouth Huron SabresStephen Township Arena
U15C19Feb 28 20237:50 PM U15 REPSaugeen Shores StormMitchell & District Arena
U18GB8Feb 28 20239:00 PM U18 Rep CMinto Mad DogsMitchell & District Arena
U11GB16Mar 01 20236:00 PM U11 Rep CWalkerton CapitalsMitchell & District Arena
U15GA13Mar 01 20237:00 PM U15 Rep CWalkerton CapitalsMitchell & District Arena
42781Mar 04 20239:30 AM U8 WhiteDrayton DefendersDrayton PMD Arena
42780Mar 04 20239:30 AM U8 BLACKDrayton DefendersDrayton PMD Arena
U15C3Mar 04 20238:00 PM U15 REPKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
U11C9Mar 05 20236:00 PM U11 REPMid-Huron HuskiesMitchell & District Arena
U11GB10Mar 06 20237:15 PM U11 Rep CMinto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
42936Mar 06 20237:45 PM U18 GirlsWingham IronmenWingham North Huron Wescast Community Complex
U13C17Mar 06 20238:00 PM U13 REPListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
U18CA12Mar 06 20239:00 PM U18 REPMid-Huron HuskiesMitchell & District Arena
U11GB3Mar 07 20237:00 PM U11 Rep CGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
U13C12Mar 07 20237:10 PM U13 REPMid-Huron HuskiesCentral Huron CC
U15C18Mar 07 20237:50 PM U15 REPMid-Huron HuskiesMitchell & District Arena
43097Mar 08 20236:30 PM U18 GirlsHuron HeatMitchell & District Arena
U13C26Mar 08 20237:30 PM U13 REPWest Grey WarriorsDurham CC
U15C8Mar 09 20236:30 PM U15 REPListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
42949Mar 09 20237:30 PM U18 GirlsHuron HeatSeaforth Arena
42879Mar 10 20236:15 PM Initiation BlackSt. Marys RockPyramid (Blue)
42878Mar 10 20236:15 PM Initiation WhiteSt. Marys RockPyramid (Blue)
U13DIV1-22Mar 10 20236:40 PM U13 GirlsLondon Devilettes CMitchell & District Arena
U18CA9Mar 10 20238:00 PM U18 REPMid-Huron HuskiesCentral Huron CC
42836Mar 11 202310:30 AM Initiation WhiteSt. Marys RockMitchell & District Arena
42837Mar 11 202310:30 AM Initiation BlackSt. Marys RockMitchell & District Arena
42771Mar 11 202311:30 AM U8 BLACKClinton Mid-Huron HuskiesMitchell & District Arena
42775Mar 11 202311:30 AM U8 WhiteClinton Mid-Huron HuskiesMitchell & District Arena
U11C7Mar 11 202312:00 PM U11 REPMid-Huron HuskiesHensall Arena
U18DIV1-19Mar 11 20238:10 PM U18 GirlsIlderton Jets CIlderton
U18GB2Mar 12 20232:00 PM U18 Rep CBruce Peninsula PredatorsWiarton Arena
Printed from mitchellminorhockey.com on Tuesday, February 7, 2023 at 5:25 PM