Schedule & Results (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
MAX1Oct 01 20189:15 PM Midget AEListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
Oct 06 20186:45 PM Midget AEBCH Ice DogsClinton Central Huron Community Complex
NRX4Nov 14 20186:00 PM Novice RepDrayton DefendersMitchell & District Arena
PGX6Nov 25 20187:30 PM PeeWee Girls CWilmot WolverinesMitchell & District Arena
AGX3Dec 01 20183:00 PM Atom Girls CUpper Maitland MustangsMonkton Arena
TB1Dec 02 20183:30 PM Sr. Initiation BlackBlyth Brussels BlackMonkton Arena
TG1Dec 02 20183:30 PM Sr. Initiation GoldBlyth Brussels BurgundyMonkton Arena
TG2Dec 08 20183:45 PM Sr. Initiation GoldCentral Perth BlueMitchell & District Arena
TB2Dec 08 20183:45 PM Sr. Initiation BlackCentral Perth WhiteMitchell & District Arena
LLP-SC-41Dec 09 20187:00 PM PeeWee LLWingham IronmenWingham
LLM-S-071Dec 12 20188:00 PM Midget LLMinto Mad DogsMonkton Arena
BR-A-08Dec 13 20186:30 PM Bantam RepBCH Ice DogsSeaforth Arena
Dec 13 20187:00 PM PeeWee Girls BBelmont RangersBelmont Community Centre
Dec 13 20187:00 PM Atom Girls CUpper Maitland MustangsHowick Community Centre
PR-1-07Dec 14 20186:30 PM PeeWee RepBCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
AR-1-40Dec 14 20186:50 PM Atom RepSaugeen Shores StormMitchell & District Arena
PR-4-38Dec 14 20188:00 PM PeeWee AEArthur VipersMitchell & District Arena
LLB-S-085Dec 14 20189:15 PM Bantam LLBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
Dec 15 20188:00 AMSR HLAdvocate OilersDeck Dentistry SabresMitchell & District Arena
Dec 15 20188:45 AMSR HLFaust Hardware FlyersAdvocate OilersMitchell & District Arena
Dec 15 20189:40 AMINT HLMcDonald's KingsMark Bannon Backhoe Services FlamesMitchell & District Arena
Dec 15 201810:15 AM PeeWee Girls BLondon DevilettesLondon Sports Park
Dec 15 201810:25 AMINT HLB&D Fullarton Farms SenatorsMcDonald's KingsMitchell & District Arena
Dec 15 201811:25 AMJR HLBDO LeafsTD Canada Trust CanadiensMitchell & District Arena
Dec 15 201811:55 AMJR HLEdward Jones JetsBDO LeafsMitchell & District Arena
NVD2RS28Dec 15 20181:20 PM Novice Girls CMooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 2)
PWD1RS09Dec 15 20182:00 PM PeeWee Girls CTillsonburg Lightning CMonkton Arena
ATD2RS53Dec 15 20184:25 PM Atom Girls CWindsor Wildcats CForest Glade (A)
LLP-SB-33Dec 15 20186:00 PM PeeWee LLSeaforth StarsMonkton Arena
TB3Dec 16 20183:30 PM Sr. Initiation BlackSeaforth StarsMonkton Arena
AR-4-32Dec 16 20184:40 PM Atom AEKincardine Kinucks AEMitchell & District Arena
PR-1-27Dec 16 20184:40 PM PeeWee RepMinto Mad DogsHarriston CC
PG11Dec 16 20184:45 PM PeeWee Girls BLondon DevilettesMonkton Arena
PWD1RS53Dec 16 20185:00 PM PeeWee Girls CWest Oxford Inferno CEmbro
NVD2RS39Dec 16 20186:00 PM Novice Girls CWest Oxford Inferno CEmbro
BND1RS35Dec 16 20186:00 PM Bantam Girls CSt. Thomas Panthers CMonkton Arena
LLM-S-044Dec 16 20186:15 PM Midget LLHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
BR-A-35Dec 16 20187:00 PM Bantam RepListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
PR-4-30Dec 17 20186:30 PM PeeWee AEListowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
MR-A-55Dec 17 20189:15 PM Midget RepBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
MR-C-55Dec 18 20187:00 PM Midget AEBCH Ice Dogs AEMitchell & District Arena
PR-1-36Dec 18 20187:30 PM PeeWee RepMinto Mad DogsMonkton Arena
Dec 19 20186:00 PM Novice LL 2BCH Ice DogsBayfield Arena
PR-1-19Dec 19 20186:30 PM PeeWee RepListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
NRX5Dec 19 20187:00 PM Novice RepSt. Marys RockMitchell & District Arena
LLM-S-077Dec 19 20189:00 PM Midget LLGoderich SailorsMonkton Arena
NVD2RS23Dec 20 20186:00 PM Novice Girls CIlderton Jets CMitchell & District Arena
NR-M-03Dec 20 20186:30 PM Novice RepBCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
LLN-CS-55Dec 20 20187:00 PM Novice LL 1Seaforth StarsMitchell & District Arena
BRX5Dec 20 20188:00 PM Bantam RepSt. Marys RockMitchell & District Arena
AR-4-07Dec 21 20186:45 PM Atom AEHuron-Bruce Blizzard AERipley
AR-1-39Dec 21 20186:50 PM Atom RepListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
PLX6Dec 21 20188:00 PM PeeWee LLNew Hamburg HuskiesMitchell & District Arena
LLB-S-082Dec 21 20189:15 PM Bantam LLGoderich SailorsMitchell & District Arena
Dec 22 20188:00 AMSR HLDeck Dentistry SabresFaust Hardware FlyersMitchell & District Arena
Dec 22 20188:45 AMSR HLAdvocate OilersDeck Dentistry SabresMitchell & District Arena
LLA-W-27Dec 22 20189:00 AM Atom LLBlyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 BurgundyBlyth
Dec 22 20189:40 AMINT HLMark Bannon Backhoe Services FlamesB&D Fullarton Farms SenatorsMitchell & District Arena
Dec 22 201810:25 AMINT HLMcDonald's KingsMark Bannon Backhoe Services FlamesMitchell & District Arena
Dec 22 201811:25 AMJR HLTD Canada Trust CanadiensEdward Jones JetsMitchell & District Arena
Dec 22 201811:55 AMJR HLBDO LeafsTD Canada Trust CanadiensMitchell & District Arena
LLP-SC-36Dec 22 20181:00 PM PeeWee LLHuron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
PWD1RS14Dec 22 20182:00 PM PeeWee Girls CLambton Attack CMonkton Arena
ATD2RS26Dec 22 20183:00 PM Atom Girls CSarnia Lady Sting CMonkton Arena
NL2X2Dec 22 20184:45 PM Novice LL 2Novice LL 1Mitchell & District Arena
NVD2RS20Dec 22 20185:00 PM Novice Girls CWest Oxford Inferno CMonkton Arena
PR-1-12Dec 22 20186:00 PM PeeWee RepKincardine KinucksTiverton Arena
PR-4-39Dec 22 20186:00 PM PeeWee AEBCH Ice Dogs AEMonkton Arena
TG4Dec 23 20183:30 PM Sr. Initiation GoldSouth Huron 2Monkton Arena
TB4Dec 23 20183:30 PM Sr. Initiation BlackSouth Huron 1Monkton Arena
AR-4-30Dec 23 20184:40 PM Atom AEListowel Cyclones AEMitchell & District Arena
LLA-W-72Dec 23 20185:50 PM Atom LLSeaforth StarsMitchell & District Arena
AR-1-34Dec 23 20186:50 PM Atom RepBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
MR-A-33Dec 23 20188:30 PM Midget RepListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
N2LX6Dec 27 20187:30 PM Novice LL 2Minto Mad DogsMitchell & District Arena
ARX3Dec 28 20186:50 PM Atom RepTwin Centre StarsMitchell & District Arena
LLP-SB-31Dec 28 20188:00 PM PeeWee LLMt. Forest RamsMitchell & District Arena
LLM-S-084Dec 28 20189:30 PM Midget LLMt. Forest Rams 1Mount Forest Sports
Dec 29 20188:00 AMSR HLFaust Hardware FlyersAdvocate OilersMitchell & District Arena
Dec 29 20188:45 AMSR HLDeck Dentistry SabresFaust Hardware FlyersMitchell & District Arena
Dec 29 20189:40 AMINT HLB&D Fullarton Farms SenatorsMcDonald's KingsMitchell & District Arena
Dec 29 201810:00 AM Novice LL 2Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
Dec 29 201810:15 AM Atom RepTwin Centre StarsWellesley Arena
Dec 29 201810:25 AMINT HLMark Bannon Backhoe Services FlamesB&D Fullarton Farms SenatorsMitchell & District Arena
Dec 29 201811:25 AMJR HLEdward Jones JetsBDO LeafsMitchell & District Arena
Dec 29 201811:55 AMJR HLTD Canada Trust CanadiensEdward Jones JetsMitchell & District Arena
PGCX4Dec 29 20182:00 PM PeeWee Girls CWest Oxford InfernoMonkton Arena
Dec 29 20182:00 PM Novice LL 2Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton Arena
ATD2RS25Dec 29 20183:00 PM Atom Girls CSt. Thomas Panthers HLMonkton Arena
TG5Dec 29 20183:45 PM Sr. Initiation GoldSouth Huron 1Mitchell & District Arena
TB5Dec 29 20183:45 PM Sr. Initiation BlackSouth Huron 2Mitchell & District Arena
NL1X2Dec 29 20184:00 PM Novice LL 1BCH Ice DogsMonkton Arena
PG10Dec 29 20184:45 PM PeeWee Girls BBelmont/Aylmer/Dorchester BlazersMitchell & District Arena
NVD2RS17Dec 29 20185:00 PM Novice Girls CSarnia Lady Sting CMonkton Arena
LLM-S-033Dec 29 20185:30 PM Midget LLGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
PR-4-37Dec 29 20185:45 PM PeeWee AEListowel Cyclones AEMitchell & District Arena
LLA-W-69Dec 29 20186:00 PM Atom LLBlyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 BurgundyMonkton Arena
Dec 29 20186:30 PM PeeWee LLNew Hamburg HuskiesNew Hamburg Community Center
ATD2RS11Dec 30 20182:30 PM Atom Girls CIlderton Jets CIlderton
AR-1-26Dec 30 20184:10 PM Atom RepListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
AR-4-31Dec 30 20184:40 PM Atom AEWingham Ironmen AEMitchell & District Arena
PWD1RS16Dec 30 20185:00 PM PeeWee Girls CSouth Huron Sabres CStephen Township
LLB-S-015Dec 30 20185:30 PM Bantam LLBCH Ice DogsSeaforth Arena
MR-A-17Dec 30 20188:30 PM Midget RepHanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
MR-C-54Dec 30 20188:45 PM Midget AEHanover Falcons AEMitchell & District Arena
LLN-CS-49Jan 02 20196:00 PM Novice LL 1Listowel Cyclones BlackMitchell & District Arena
NR-M-48Jan 02 20197:00 PM Novice RepKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
BND1RS29Jan 03 20198:30 PM Bantam Girls CHuron Heat CMitchell & District Arena
LLP-SC-12Jan 04 20196:00 PM PeeWee LLGoderich Sailors 1 KinsmenGoderich MRC
PAX6Jan 04 20196:50 PM PeeWee AESouth Huron SabresMitchell & District Arena
NVD2RS36Jan 04 20197:00 PM Novice Girls CSarnia Lady Sting CClearwater (Blue)
Jan 05 20199:00 AM Sr. Initiation BlackCentral Perth BlueMilverton Perth East Recreation Complex (PERC)
Jan 05 20199:00 AM Sr. Initiation GoldCentral Perth WhiteMilverton Perth East Recreation Complex (PERC)
Jan 05 201912:30 PM Midget Girls BWoolwich WildWoolwich Memorial Centre
ATD2RS23Jan 05 20192:00 PM Atom Girls CWindsor Wildcats CMonkton Arena
LLP-SB-28Jan 05 20194:00 PM PeeWee LLBCH Ice Dogs 1Monkton Arena
ATX6Jan 05 20195:15 PM Atom AEListowel CyclonesMonkton Arena
PWD1RS02Jan 05 20196:20 PM PeeWee Girls CLambton Attack CWatford
AR-1-52Jan 06 20191:45 PM Atom RepSaugeen Shores StormSaugeen Shores Commu
NVD2RS11Jan 06 20194:00 PM Novice Girls CLambton Attack CAlvinston
LLB-S-129Jan 06 20195:30 PM Bantam LLZurich ThunderZurich
PWD1RS11Jan 06 20196:15 PM PeeWee Girls CSt. Thomas Panthers CMonkton Arena
MG10Jan 06 20197:15 PM Midget Girls BTCDMHA RebelsMonkton Arena
ATD2RS17Jan 07 20196:00 PM Atom Girls CLambton Attack HLWatford
Jan 07 20198:00 PM Midget Girls BTwin Centre HericanesWellesley Arena
LLB-S-083Jan 08 20197:00 PM Bantam LLCentral Perth PredatorsMitchell & District Arena
LLN-CS-50Jan 09 20196:00 PM Novice LL 1BCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
Jan 09 20196:30 PM Novice LL 2Howick HornetsHowick Community Centre
NR-M-41Jan 09 20197:00 PM Novice RepBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
NR-M-36Jan 10 20197:00 PM Novice RepListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
PWD1RS44Jan 10 20197:15 PM PeeWee Girls CTillsonburg Lightning CTillsonburg (Campbell)
LLP-SB-25Jan 11 20197:30 PM PeeWee LLCentral Perth PredatorsMonkton Arena
Jan 12 20198:00 AMSR HLAdvocate OilersDeck Dentistry SabresMitchell & District Arena
Jan 12 20198:45 AMSR HLFaust Hardware FlyersAdvocate OilersMitchell & District Arena
Jan 12 20199:00 AM Sr. Initiation BlackBlyth Brussels BurgundyBrussels Morris Grey Arena
Jan 12 20199:00 AM Novice RepCentral Perth Monkton Arena
Jan 12 20199:00 AM Sr. Initiation GoldBlyth Brussels BlackBrussels Morris Grey Arena
Jan 12 20199:40 AMINT HLMcDonald's KingsMark Bannon Backhoe Services FlamesMitchell & District Arena
Jan 12 201910:25 AMINT HLB&D Fullarton Farms SenatorsMcDonald's KingsMitchell & District Arena
LLN-CS-09Jan 12 201911:00 AM Novice LL 1Central Perth PredatorsMilverton Arena
Jan 12 201911:00 AM PeeWee Girls BLambeth LancersLambeth Arena
Jan 12 201911:25 AMJR HLBDO LeafsTD Canada Trust CanadiensMitchell & District Arena
Jan 12 201911:55 AMJR HLEdward Jones JetsBDO LeafsMitchell & District Arena
LLN-CS-64Jan 12 20192:00 PM Novice LL 2Drayton DefendersMonkton Arena
NVD2RS21Jan 12 20193:00 PM Novice Girls CMooretown Lady Flags CMonkton Arena
LLP-SB-36Jan 12 20194:00 PM PeeWee LLMinto Mad DogsMonkton Arena
BND1RS37Jan 12 20194:00 PM Bantam Girls CSouth Huron Sabres CSouth Huron
NVD2RS16Jan 12 20195:45 PM Novice Girls CMooretown Lady Flags CMitchell & District Arena
PWD1RS36Jan 13 201911:30 AM PeeWee Girls CStratford Aces CRotary Complex (RBC)
Jan 13 20191:00 PM Novice LL 2Drayton DefendersDrayton PMD Arena
NR-M-75Jan 13 20191:00 PM Novice RepWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton
Jan 13 20194:30 PM Sr. Initiation BlackSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
BND1RS44Jan 13 20195:45 PM Bantam Girls CSt. Marys Rock CPyramid (Blue)
MLX2Jan 13 20197:00 PM Midget LLGoderich SailorsMitchell & District Arena
LLB-S-089Jan 15 20197:00 PM Bantam LLZurich ThunderMitchell & District Arena
Jan 15 20197:00 PM Midget Girls BWoodstock Navy JetsWoodstock Civic Centre Arena
LLN-CS-54Jan 16 20196:00 PM Novice LL 1Novice LL 2Mitchell & District Arena
BND1RS33Jan 16 20198:00 PM Bantam Girls CSouth Huron Sabres CMitchell & District Arena
ATD2RS27Jan 17 20196:50 PM Atom Girls CIlderton Jets CMitchell & District Arena
PWD1RS12Jan 17 20197:50 PM PeeWee Girls CSt. Marys Rock CMitchell & District Arena
Jan 19 201910:00 AM Sr. Initiation BlackSouth Huron 2Stephen Township Arena
Jan 19 201910:00 AM Sr. Initiation GoldSouth Huron 1Stephen Township Arena
NVD2RS14Jan 19 201912:20 PM Novice Girls CLambton Attack CGreenwood
PWD1RS33Jan 19 20191:00 PM PeeWee Girls CSt. Thomas Panthers CSt. Thomas Memorial
LLN-CS-61Jan 19 20192:00 PM Novice LL 2BCH Ice DogsMonkton Arena
NR-M-50Jan 19 20193:00 PM Novice RepMt. Forest RamsMonkton Arena
LLM-S-014Jan 19 20196:00 PM Midget LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
ATD2RS22Jan 19 20196:15 PM Atom Girls CLambton Attack HLMonkton Arena
LLA-W-65Jan 19 20196:45 PM Atom LLWingham IronmenMitchell & District Arena
Jan 19 20198:15 PM Midget Girls BSaugeen Maitland LightningSouthampton Coliseum
NVD2RS02Jan 20 20191:30 PM Novice Girls CIlderton Jets CIlderton
ATD2RS39Jan 20 20194:30 PM Atom Girls CSt. Thomas Panthers HLJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
PWD1RS28Jan 20 20194:45 PM PeeWee Girls CSt. Marys Rock CPyramid (Blue)
LLM-S-072Jan 20 20197:00 PM Midget LLSeaforth StarsMitchell & District Arena
LLB-S-031Jan 21 20197:00 PM Bantam LLCentral Perth PredatorsMilverton Arena
Jan 21 20198:15 PM Midget Girls BStratford AcesStratford Rotary Complex
LLM-S-051Jan 21 20199:15 PM Midget LLListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LLB-S-090Jan 22 20197:00 PM Bantam LLMt. Forest RamsMitchell & District Arena
LLN-CS-60Jan 23 20196:00 PM Novice LL 2Listowel Cyclones WhiteMitchell & District Arena
NR-M-46Jan 23 20197:00 PM Novice RepBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
Jan 26 20198:00 AMSR HLDeck Dentistry SabresFaust Hardware FlyersMitchell & District Arena
Jan 26 20198:45 AMSR HLAdvocate OilersDeck Dentistry SabresMitchell & District Arena
Jan 26 20199:40 AMINT HLMark Bannon Backhoe Services FlamesB&D Fullarton Farms SenatorsMitchell & District Arena
Jan 26 201910:25 AMINT HLMcDonald's KingsMark Bannon Backhoe Services FlamesMitchell & District Arena
Jan 26 201911:25 AMJR HLTD Canada Trust CanadiensEdward Jones JetsMitchell & District Arena
LLA-W-17Jan 26 201911:30 AM Atom LLBlyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 BlackBrussels
Jan 26 201911:55 AMJR HLBDO LeafsTD Canada Trust CanadiensMitchell & District Arena
NVD2RS19Jan 26 20193:00 PM Novice Girls CWest Oxford Inferno CMonkton Arena
Jan 26 20193:45 PM Sr. Initiation BlackSr. Initiation GoldMitchell & District Arena
ATD2RS28Jan 26 20194:45 PM Atom Girls CBrantford Ice Cats CMitchell & District Arena
MG11Jan 26 20196:30 PM Midget Girls BSaugeen Maitland LightningMonkton Arena
ATD2RS46Jan 27 20191:00 PM Atom Girls CWaterloo Ravens CMoses Springer
NR-M-56Jan 27 20191:15 PM Novice RepMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
Jan 27 20195:00 PM PeeWee Girls BLucan IrishLucan Community Memorial Centre
BND1RS24Jan 27 20196:00 PM Bantam Girls CLambeth Lancers CLambeth
LLM-S-109Jan 28 20196:30 PM Midget LLSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
Feb 01 20197:30 PM PeeWee LLCentral Perth Monkton Arena
NR-M-44Feb 02 20192:00 PM Novice RepSaugeen Shores StormMonkton Arena
NVD2RS22Feb 02 20193:00 PM Novice Girls CIlderton Jets CMonkton Arena
TB10Feb 02 20193:45 PM Sr. Initiation BlackCentral Perth WhiteMitchell & District Arena
TG10Feb 02 20193:45 PM Sr. Initiation GoldCentral Perth BlueMitchell & District Arena
ATD2RS24Feb 02 20194:45 PM Atom Girls CWaterloo Ravens CMitchell & District Arena
BND1RS32Feb 02 20195:15 PM Bantam Girls CLambeth Lancers CMonkton Arena
PWD1RS13Feb 02 20195:45 PM PeeWee Girls CSouth Huron Sabres CMitchell & District Arena
Feb 03 20199:30 AM Atom Girls CStratford AcesStratford Rotary Complex
Feb 03 20191:00 PM Midget Girls BMilverton RoyalsMilverton Perth East Recreation Complex (PERC)
ATD2RS03Feb 03 20194:30 PM Atom Girls CBrantford Ice Cats CLions Park
NR-M-08Feb 07 20196:30 PM Novice RepBCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
LLB-S-093Feb 08 20198:00 PM Bantam LLMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
TB11Feb 10 20193:30 PM Sr. Initiation BlackSeaforth StarsMonkton Arena
TG12Feb 16 20193:30 PM Sr. Initiation GoldSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
Feb 24 20194:30 PM Sr. Initiation GoldSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
Mar 02 20199:00 AM Sr. Initiation GoldCentral Perth WhiteMilverton Perth East Recreation Complex (PERC)
Mar 02 20199:00 AM Sr. Initiation BlackCentral Perth BlueMilverton Perth East Recreation Complex (PERC)
TG13Mar 10 20193:30 PM Sr. Initiation GoldSeaforth StarsMonkton Arena
TB14Mar 23 201910:00 AM Sr. Initiation BlackSouth Huron 1South Huron Stephen Township Arena
TG14Mar 23 201910:00 AM Sr. Initiation GoldSouth Huron 2South Huron Stephen Township Arena
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorhockey.com on Wednesday, December 12, 2018 at 9:58 PM