Schedule & Results (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 13 20197:30 PM Bantam RepParis WolfpackParis Brant Sports Complex
BRX1Sep 16 20198:00 PM Bantam RepParis WolfpackMitchell & District Arena
BRX2Sep 20 20199:00 PM Bantam RepSt. Marys RockMitchell & District Arena
Sep 25 20198:30 PM Bantam RepSt. Marys RockPyramid (Rock)
AEX1Sep 29 20195:00 PM Atom AESt. Marys RockMitchell & District Arena
BLX2Sep 29 20197:30 PM Bantam LLWingham IronmenMitchell & District Arena
BLX3Oct 01 20197:00 PM Bantam LLSouth Huron SabresMitchell & District Arena
NX11Oct 19 20194:00 PM Novice RepSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
MNBN2Nov 02 20194:40 PM Minor Novice BlackSouth Huron SabresMitchell & District Arena
MID OS-110Nov 03 20194:00 PM Midget Girls CLambton Attack HLAlvinston
BGTX6Nov 03 20194:40 PM Bantam Girls CLambeth LancersMitchell & District Arena
NX48Nov 09 20193:00 PM Novice RepBCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
Nov 10 20193:30 PM Minor Novice GoldZurich ThunderZurich Bluewater Community Centre
MNGN16Nov 16 20194:45 PM Minor Novice GoldBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
MNBN16Nov 16 20194:45 PM Minor Novice BlackBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
NX54Nov 16 20195:40 PM Novice RepListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
Nov 23 20192:15 PM Minor Novice BlackSt. Marys RockPyramid (Blue)
Nov 23 20192:15 PM Minor Novice GoldSt. Marys RockPyramid (Blue)
NX65Nov 24 20193:00 PM Novice RepListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
NX71Nov 30 201911:00 AM Novice RepGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
Nov 30 201912:00 PM Minor Novice BlackListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Memorial Complex
Nov 30 201912:00 PM Minor Novice GoldListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Memorial Complex
Dec 01 201912:00 PM Bantam LLMt. Brydges CougarsMount Brydges Tri-Township Arena
Dec 01 20193:30 PM Minor Novice BlackZurich ThunderZurich Bluewater Community Centre
NX75Dec 01 20194:40 PM Novice RepCentral Perth PredatorsMitchell & District Arena
MNGD7Dec 07 20194:45 PM Minor Novice GoldSeaforth StarsMitchell & District Arena
MNBD7Dec 07 20194:45 PM Minor Novice BlackSt. Marys RockMitchell & District Arena
Dec 07 20195:00 PM Novice Girls CSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron Stephen Township Arena
NX82Dec 07 20195:40 PM Novice RepListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
NX98Dec 08 20194:40 PM Novice RepBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
Dec 14 20191:00 PM Minor Novice BlackSouth Huron SabresStephen Township Arena
NRD14Dec 15 20194:40 PM Novice RepSeaforth StarsMitchell & District Arena
Dec 21 201911:00 AM Sr. Initiation GoldSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
MNBD21Dec 21 20194:45 PM Minor Novice BlackCentral Perth Mitchell & District Arena
NX108Dec 21 20195:40 PM Novice RepGoderich SailorsMitchell & District Arena
SIGD28Dec 28 20193:45 PM Sr. Initiation GoldCentral Perth Mitchell & District Arena
SIBD28Dec 28 20193:45 PM Sr. Initiation BlackCentral Perth Mitchell & District Arena
MNGD28Dec 28 20194:40 PM Minor Novice GoldBlyth / Brussels CrusadersMitchell & District Arena
MNBD28Dec 28 20194:45 PM Minor Novice BlackBlyth / Brussels CrusadersMitchell & District Arena
NX113Dec 29 20193:00 PM Novice RepListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
NX115Jan 03 20206:00 PM Novice RepCentral Perth PredatorsPERC
BRJ03Jan 03 20209:00 PM Bantam RepDorchester DragonsMitchell & District Arena
Jan 04 20209:00 AM Minor Novice GoldCentral Perth Monkton Arena
Jan 04 202011:00 AM Novice RepTwin Centre StarsSt. Clements Arena
NX118Jan 05 20204:40 PM Novice RepSeaforth StarsMitchell & District Arena
Jan 18 20208:45 AM Minor Novice GoldBlyth / Brussels CrusadersBrussels Morris Grey Arena
Jan 18 20208:45 AM Minor Novice BlackBlyth / Brussels CrusadersBrussels Morris Grey Arena
Jan 18 20209:00 AM Sr. Initiation BlackCentral Perth Milverton Perth East Recreation Complex (PERC)
Jan 18 20209:00 AM Sr. Initiation GoldCentral Perth Milverton Perth East Recreation Complex (PERC)
Jan 25 20209:00 AM Minor Novice BlackCentral Perth Monkton Arena
Jan 25 20201:00 PM Minor Novice GoldSouth Huron SabresStephen Township Arena
Jan 26 20203:30 PM Sr. Initiation GoldSeaforth StarsMonkton Arena
SIBJ26Jan 26 20203:30 PM Sr. Initiation BlackSeaforth StarsMonkton Arena
MNGF1Feb 01 20204:40 PM Minor Novice GoldListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
MNBF1Feb 01 20204:40 PM Minor Novice BlackListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
MNGF8Feb 08 20203:00 PM Minor Novice GoldSouth Huron SabresMonkton Arena
MNBJ11Feb 08 20203:00 PM Minor Novice BlackZurich ThunderMonkton Arena
SIGF16Feb 16 20203:30 PM Sr. Initiation GoldCentral Perth Monkton Arena
SIBF16Feb 16 20203:30 PM Sr. Initiation BlackCentral Perth Monkton Arena
Feb 22 202010:00 AM CHIPs 2Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
BGB07Feb 25 20207:30 PM Bantam RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersMonkton Arena
Feb 29 202011:00 AM Sr. Initiation BlackSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
Feb 29 20203:00 PM Minor Novice GoldSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
Mar 03 20206:15 PM Atom RepTavistock TitansTavistock & District Recreation Centre
Mar 07 20202:00 PM Minor Novice GoldBCH Ice DogsClinton Central Huron Community Complex
Mar 07 20202:00 PM Minor Novice BlackBCH Ice DogsClinton Central Huron Community Complex
Mar 08 202012:55 PM Novice RepSt. Marys RockPyramid (Rock)
Mar 14 20208:20 AMSR HLFaust Hardware FlyersAdvocate OilersMitchell & District Arena
Mar 14 20209:10 AMSR HLDeck Dentistry SabresFaust Hardware FlyersMitchell & District Arena
Mar 14 202010:10 AMINT HLEdward Jones LeafsMcDonald's KingsMitchell & District Arena
Mar 14 202010:50 AMINT HLMark Bannon Backhoe Services FlamesEdward Jones LeafsMitchell & District Arena
BAN-B-4Mar 14 20203:30 PM Bantam Girls CSouth Huron Sabres CSouth Huron
NOVC-06Mar 14 20204:00 PM Novice Girls CSouth Huron SabresStephen Township
MNGM14Mar 14 20204:40 PM Minor Novice GoldCentral Perth Mitchell & District Arena
MNBM14Mar 14 20204:40 PM Minor Novice BlackSeaforth StarsMitchell & District Arena
NGM15Mar 15 20204:40 PM Novice Girls CWalkerton CapitalsMitchell & District Arena
NRM15Mar 15 20205:40 PM Novice RepSt. Marys RockMitchell & District Arena
BLM15Mar 15 20208:00 PM Midget LLNew Hamburg HuskiesMitchell & District Arena
NRM18Mar 18 20206:00 PM Novice RepListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
PGM20Mar 20 20206:50 PM PeeWee Girls BKitchener Lady RangersMitchell & District Arena
Mar 21 20208:20 AMSR HLAdvocate OilersDeck Dentistry SabresMitchell & District Arena
Mar 21 20209:10 AMSR HLFaust Hardware FlyersAdvocate OilersMitchell & District Arena
Mar 21 202010:10 AMINT HLMcDonald's KingsMark Bannon Backhoe Services FlamesMitchell & District Arena
Mar 21 202010:50 AMINT HLEdward Jones LeafsMcDonald's KingsMitchell & District Arena
Mar 22 20204:45 PM PeeWee Girls BLondon DevilettesWestern Fairgrounds
Mar 23 20207:30 PM Bantam Girls CKitchener Lady RangersKitchener Grand River Arena
INTG1Mar 25 20206:00 PMINT HLMcDonald's KingsEdward Jones LeafsMitchell & District Arena
SRG1Mar 25 20207:00 PMSR HLFaust Hardware FlyersAdvocate OilersMitchell & District Arena
INTG2Mar 27 20206:50 PMINT HLMcDonald's KingsMark Bannon Backhoe Services FlamesMitchell & District Arena
SRG2Mar 27 20207:50 PMSR HLFaust Hardware FlyersDeck Dentistry SabresMitchell & District Arena
INTG3Mar 28 20208:00 AMINT HLEdward Jones LeafsMark Bannon Backhoe Services FlamesMitchell & District Arena
SRG3Mar 28 20209:10 AMSR HLAdvocate OilersDeck Dentistry SabresMitchell & District Arena
NGM28Mar 28 20203:30 PM Novice Girls CSt. Marys RockMitchell & District Arena
BGM28Mar 28 20208:30 PM Bantam Girls CKitchener Lady RangersMitchell & District Arena
Mar 29 20203:15 PM PeeWee Girls BWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton Arena
Printed from mitchellminorhockey.com on Friday, April 10, 2020 at 9:36 AM