U13 Girls, Girls Hockey (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

Upcoming Events
Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (9)
TeamPts
8
8
6
5
5
5
2
1
1
1
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (23)
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    7:00PM
    Huron Heat C
    2-0
    Mitchell Meteors C
    [U13D3-32] Mitchell Arena
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    6:00PM
    Bluewater Hawks C
    0-4
    Woodstock Wildcats C
    [U13D4-27] Woodstock Civic Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    5:30PM
    St. Marys Rock HL
    1-3
    Lambeth Lancers C
    [U13D5-04] Lambeth Arena
    -- Sun, Feb 18 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    6:35PM
    Wallaceburg Lakers C
    @
    Lucan Irish C
    [U13D3-31] Lucan Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    6:10PM
    Woodstock Wildcats B
    2-1
    St. Marys Rock B
    [U13D2-21] St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    5:30PM
    Lambton Attack B
    2-0
    Mooretown Lady Flags B
    [U13D1-17] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    5:05PM
    Tillsonburg Lightning C
    3-0
    St. Marys Rock HL
    [U13D5-21] St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    4:20PM
    South Huron Sabres C
    2-0
    Mooretown Lady Flags C
    [U13D5-12] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    2:00PM
    Lakeshore Lightning B > C
    1-2
    Bluewater Hawks B
    [U13D3-08] Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    12:30PM
    Sarnia Lady Sting B
    0-1
    Stratford Aces B
    [U13D1-30] Allman Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    12:00PM
    Twin Centre Hericanes C
    9-0
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
    [U13D4-08] North Middlesex Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    10:00AM
    B.A.D. Blazers C
    1-2
    Huron Heat C
    [U13D3-19] Central Huron Community Centre
    -- Sat, Feb 17 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    7:15PM
    Central Perth Predators C
    0-2
    Lakeshore Lightning B > C
    [U13D3-24] Atlas Tube Centre (Shuren Rink)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    6:30PM
    Stratford Aces B
    1-0
    Lambton Attack B
    [U13D1-10] East Lambton Community Complex
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    5:45PM
    Chatham-Kent Crush C
    0-3
    Mitchell Meteors C
    [U13D3-35] Mitchell Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    3:15PM
    Southpoint Stars B
    4-1
    London Devilettes B 658
    [U13D2-12] London Sports Park (North Pad)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    2:00PM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
    2-1
    Twin Centre Hericanes C
    [U13D4-17] St. Clements Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    1:50PM
    B.A.D. Blazers C
    0-2
    Wallaceburg Lakers C
    [U13D3-45] Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    1:50PM
    Lucan Irish C
    2-2
    Lakeshore Lightning B > C
    [U13D3-26] Atlas Tube Centre (The Rock)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    1:15PM
    Stratford Aces C
    1-1
    Bluewater Hawks C
    [U13D4-02] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    1:00PM
    Lucan Irish HL
    0-5
    St. Thomas Panthers HL
    [U13D6-18] St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    12:05PM
    Sarnia Lady Sting B
    0-3
    Mooretown Lady Flags B
    [U13D1-19] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    12:00PM
    Southpoint Stars B
    5-0
    Woodstock Wildcats B
    [U13D2-26] Woodstock Civic Centre
  • Today (4)
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    6:45PM
    Wallaceburg Lakers HL
    @
    St. Thomas Panthers HL
    [U13D6-19] Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    7:00PM
    St. Thomas Panthers C
    @
    B.A.D. Blazers C
    [U13D3-01] Belmont Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    7:00PM
    Chatham-Kent Crush B
    @
    Lambton Attack B
    [U13D1-06] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    8:00PM
    St. Marys Rock HL
    @
    Tillsonburg Lightning C
    [U13D5-30] Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
  • Upcoming (31)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    6:00PM
    Woodstock Wildcats HL
    @
    Huron Heat HL
    [U13D6-05] Blyth & District Community Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    7:00PM
    Wilmot Wolverines C
    @
    Woodstock Wildcats C
    [U13D4-30] Southwood Arenas (Green)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    7:00PM
    Lambton Attack HL
    @
    Lambeth Lancers C
    [U13D5-01] Lambeth Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    10:00AM
    Kitchener Lady Rangers B
    @
    London Devilettes B 658
    [U13D2-15] London Sports Park (South Pad)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    12:20PM
    Lambeth Lancers C
    @
    South Huron Sabres C
    [U13D5-16] South Huron Recreational Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    12:40PM
    Huron Heat HL
    @
    Wallaceburg Lakers HL
    [U13D6-24] Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    1:45PM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
    @
    Bluewater Hawks C
    [U13D4-01] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    1:50PM
    Mitchell Meteors C
    @
    Wallaceburg Lakers C
    [U13D3-42] Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    3:00PM
    St. Thomas Panthers HL
    @
    Woodstock Wildcats HL
    [U13D6-26] Woodstock Civic Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    3:30PM
    Woodstock Wildcats C
    @
    Wilmot Wolverines C
    [U13D4-21] Wilmot Rec Complex (Optimist)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    3:45PM
    Huron Heat C
    @
    Bluewater Hawks B
    [U13D3-07] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    4:00PM
    Twin Centre Hericanes C
    @
    Stratford Aces C
    [U13D4-12] Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    4:00PM
    Chatham-Kent Crush C
    @
    Central Perth Predators C
    [U13D3-13] Perth East Recreation Complex
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    4:15PM
    Mooretown Lady Flags C
    @
    Tillsonburg Lightning C
    [U13D5-29] Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    5:00PM
    London Devilettes B 636
    @
    Stratford Aces B
    [U13D1-29] Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    6:05PM
    London Devilettes B 658
    @
    Ilderton Jets B
    [U13D2-02] Ilderton Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    6:30PM
    Sarnia Lady Sting B
    @
    Lambton Attack B
    [U13D1-09] East Lambton Community Complex
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    11:15AM
    Woodstock Wildcats B
    @
    London Devilettes B 658
    [U13D2-13] London Sports Park (North Pad)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    12:15PM
    Chatham-Kent Crush B
    @
    London Devilettes B 636
    [U13D1-14] London Sports Park (North Pad)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    12:15PM
    Wallaceburg Lakers C
    @
    Huron Heat C
    [U13D3-23] Central Huron Community Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    12:30PM
    Lambton Attack B
    @
    Stratford Aces B
    [U13D1-28] Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    1:00PM
    Stratford Aces C
    @
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
    [U13D4-07] North Middlesex Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    1:30PM
    Wallaceburg Lakers HL
    @
    Ilderton Jets HL
    [U13D6-09] Ilderton Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    2:30PM
    St. Thomas Panthers HL
    @
    Lucan Irish HL
    [U13D6-12] Lucan Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    2:30PM
    Woodstock Wildcats C
    @
    Twin Centre Hericanes C
    [U13D4-20] Wellesley Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    2:30PM
    St. Thomas Panthers C
    @
    Lakeshore Lightning B > C
    [U13D3-27] Atlas Tube Centre (The Rock)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    4:15PM
    Ilderton Jets B
    @
    Kitchener Lady Rangers B
    [U13D2-06] Grand River Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    5:05PM
    South Huron Sabres C
    @
    St. Marys Rock HL
    [U13D5-22] St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    6:40PM
    Bluewater Hawks B
    @
    Mitchell Meteors C
    [U13D3-34] Mitchell Arena
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    6:30PM
    Central Perth Predators C
    @
    Huron Heat C
    [U13D3-20] Seaforth Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    6:45PM
    London Devilettes B 658
    @
    St. Marys Rock B
    [U13D2-25] St. Marys Arena (Blue Rink)
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
24
Sat
U13 Girls
1:50 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers CU13D3-42
Wallaceburg
Feb
25
Sun
U13 Girls
6:40 PM
vs Bluewater Hawks BU13D3-34
Mitchell & District Arena
Mar
01
Fri
U13 Girls
12:00 PM
vs Sault Ste Marie Wildcats19
Mitchell & District Arena
Mar
01
Fri
U13 Girls
7:00 PM
vs Kincardine Kinucks40
Mitchell & District Arena
Mar
02
Sat
U13 Girls
12:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars54
Mitchell & District Arena
Mar
05
Tue
U13 Girls
7:00 PM
vs St. Marys RockOWHA
Monkton Arena
No events for Fri, Feb 23, 2024
No events for Mon, Feb 26, 2024
Our Sponsors
Quick Links