U13 LL, U13 Boys (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (8)
TeamPts
4
4
4
1
1
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (27)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    3-2
    Howick Hornets
    [L13MS12] Howick Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:40PM
    Mitchell Meteors
    1-2
    Listowel Cyclones
    [L13MS15] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:30PM
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    5-7
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    [L13MN10] Bayshore Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    6:30PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
    1-4
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L13SN14] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    6:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    2-3
    Minto Mad Dogs
    [L13SS11] Palmerston Arena
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Goderich Sailors
    @
    Howick Hornets
    [L13MS10] Howick Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:30PM
    Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge
    3-2
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    [L13MN20] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    AEMHA Ice Dogs A
    4-2
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    [L13MN14] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    7:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    1-12
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
    [L13WN2] Wiarton Arena
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    1:30PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    2-5
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    [L13SN17] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    1:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 3
    7-4
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    [L13WN6] Lucknow Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    1:00PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    1-3
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    [L13MN5] Paisley Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    1:00PM
    South Bruce Blades
    1-2
    Mt. Forest Rams
    [L13WS2] Mount Forest Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    9:30AM
    Minto Mad Dogs
    3-5
    Central Perth Predators
    [L13SS2] Elma-Logan Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    5:00PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
    4-7
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    [L13SN11] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    4:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    2-4
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    [L13MN21] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    3:45PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    2-3
    Saugeen Shores Storm 3
    [L13WN11] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    2:30PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    1-2
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L13SN13] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    12:00PM
    Drayton Defenders
    6-7
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [L13MS1] Brussels Morris Grey
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    11:30AM
    Mt. Forest Rams
    2-3
    Wingham Ironmen Blue
    [L13WS10] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    10:30AM
    Howick Hornets
    3-3
    Mitchell Meteors
    [L13MS20] Mitchell Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    10:00AM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    1-5
    South Bruce Blades
    [L13WS8] Teeswater Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    10:00AM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    2-10
    TCDMHA Rebels
    [L13MN17] Keady Arena
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Listowel Cyclones
    4-1
    Goderich Sailors
    [L13MS9] Maitland Recreation Centre
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    6:30PM
    Mitchell Meteors
    0-3
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L13MS17] Seaforth Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    7:00PM
    Wingham Ironmen Blue
    9-0
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    [L13WS6] Normanby Arena Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    6:30PM
    Mt. Forest Rams
    3-4
    South Bruce Blades
    [L13WS7] Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex
  • Today (2)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    6:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    [L13SN10] Bayshore Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    8:00PM
    Mt. Forest Rams
    @
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    [L13WS4] Normanby Arena Complex
  • Upcoming (30)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    6:30PM
    Goderich Sailors
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L13MS18] Seaforth Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    7:00PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    [L13SN4] Lions Head Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    @
    TCDMHA Rebels
    [L13MN18] Keady Arena
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:30PM
    Mitchell Meteors
    @
    Goderich Sailors
    [L13MS8] Maitland Recreation Centre
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    12:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    @
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [L13MS3] Brussels Morris Grey
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    12:00PM
    Central Perth Predators
    @
    Wingham Ironmen Yellow
    [L13SS17] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    1:45PM
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    @
    AEMHA Ice Dogs A
    [L13MN3] Paisley Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    2:30PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L13SN16] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    2:45PM
    TCDMHA Rebels
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    [L13MN11] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    4:00PM
    Minto Mad Dogs
    @
    Walkerton Capitals 1
    [L13SS15] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    4:00PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    [L13SN12] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    4:15PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    [L13WN7] Saugeen Shores Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:15PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge
    [L13MN8] Tiverton Sports Complex
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    2:00PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    [L13SN2] Wiarton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    2:30PM
    Listowel Cyclones
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L13MS16] Hensall & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    3:30PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
    [L13WN1] Wiarton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    4:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals 1
    @
    Wingham Ironmen Yellow
    [L13SS20] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    6:45PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    @
    Wingham Ironmen Blue
    [L13WS11] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    6:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    @
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    [L13SN20] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge
    @
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    [L13MN4] Paisley Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    @
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    [L13MN15] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    7:15PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
    [L13SN6] Davidson Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    7:45PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    @
    Walkerton Capitals 1
    [L13SS14] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    7:45PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    [L13WN8] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Listowel Cyclones
    @
    Howick Hornets
    [L13MS11] Howick Community Centre
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    6:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    @
    Wingham Ironmen Yellow
    [L13SS18] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    6:00PM
    South Bruce Blades
    @
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    [L13WS5] Hanover P&H Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    6:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    [L13SN3] Wiarton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    7:45PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 3
    [L13WN12] Saugeen Shores Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    8:00PM
    Minto Mad Dogs
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    [L13SS6] Central Huron Community Centre
Team Record
2023-2024
Other News
Upcoming Games
Mar
01
Fri
U13 LL
7:30 PM
@ Goderich SailorsL13MS8
Goderich MRC
Mar
10
Sun
U13 LL
4:00 PM
vs Drayton DefendersL13MS21
Monkton Arena
Mar
16
Sat
U13 LL
11:30 AM
vs Blyth-Brussels CrusadersL13MS19
Mitchell & District Arena
No events for Wed, Feb 28, 2024
No events for Thu, Feb 29, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 02, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 03, 2024
Our Sponsors
Quick Links