Record Details, Atom AE, U11 Boys, 2014-2015 (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament52211010404021692611226
Regular Season1393134231273239222516637345
Playoff86113517954031331711516650
Overall2617637950251211272715129175151121
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge101034000000101034
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils AE201167202061240311219
Goderich Sailors000000220091220091
Goderich Sailors AE1100401100912200131
Hanover Falcons AE220053320110854011511
Ilderton Jets000000110020110020
Ingersoll000000101003101003
Kincardine Kinucks AE22006321104743101010
Lambeth Lancers000000101002101002
Lambeth Lancers (Finals)000000101005101005
Listowel Cyclones AE220020201123421143
Lucan Irish311167000000311167
Milverton Drives110032000000110032
NOTL100122000000100122
Seaforth Stars101006000000101006
Shallow Lake Lakers101004000000101004
South Huron Sabres101024000000101024
St. Marys Rock000000101026101026
Stratford Warriors000000101028101028
Walkerton Capitals110030000000110030
Walkerton Capitals AE1100811100422200123
West Grey Warriors AE2200812200704400151
Wingham Ironmen AE44002164220151386203619
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blue Rink000000101026101026
Davidson Centre 000000211047211047
Durham Arena202038000000202038
Erin00000020206122020612
Goderich Maitland Recreation Centre000000110061110061
Hanover P&H Centre 00000032011083201108
Ilderton Arena000000110020110020
Listowel Arena000000201123201123
London Budweiser Gardens000000110030110030
Memorial000000110091110091
Mitchell & District Arena17123257310000001712325731
Monkton Arena43101290000004310129
Normanby Arena000000220070220070
Rock Rink100122101003201125
Seaforth Arena220050202007422057
Stratford Allman Arena000000101028101028
Walkerton000000110042110042
Wingham0000004220151342201513
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Thompsons Ltd.
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorhockey.com on Thursday, June 17, 2021 at 6:55 PM