Record Details, Midget Girls C (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5311106412113894322314
Regular Season1265124291237223352491234764
Playoff110030201113311143
Overall1810623735184104374636141667481
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaquin Gazelles000000100133100133
B.A.D. Blazers C100122201156301278
Bluewater Hawks C110042200233310275
Chatham-Kent Crush110021000000110021
Ilderton Jets11003122001003300131
Ilderton Jets C000000110040110040
Kincardine Kinucks110020000000110020
Lambeth Lancers C220073202016422089
Lambton Attack110031000000110031
Lambton Attack C2020171010133030210
Lucan Irish000000101013101013
Lucan Irish C2020171010143030211
Sarnia Jr. Lady Sting100111110021210132
Sarnia Lady Sting C1110020101023211043
South Huron Sabres101023101012202035
South Huron Sabres C220061101038321099
Woolwich Wild1010161010042020110
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000201156201156
Gemini (Green)000000100111100111
Greenwood000000101013101013
Ilderton000000110040110040
Ilderton Arena000000110020110020
Lambeth000000202016202016
Lucan000000101014101014
Mitchell & District Arena137512929211092158613831
Monkton Arena211034000000211034
Progressive Auto Sales Arena000000110021110021
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)000000101023101023
Saugeen Shores Community Complex110020100133210153
Southampton Coliseum110021101013211034
Stephen Township000000101038101038
Tiverton Arena100111000000100111
WMMC000000100122100122
Woolwich Memorial Centre000000101004101004
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorhockey.com on Wednesday, February 19, 2020 at 11:54 PM