Record Details, PeeWee Girls B, Girls Hockey, 2019-2020 (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101012101012
Tournament842214125410184138323216
Regular Season149322715118122292517444924
Playoff411224421152832376
Overall2614664331211443461747281098948
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont/Aylmer/Dorchester Blazers110032100100210132
Buffalo Regals000000110070110070
Huron Heat640212542115310613178
Ilderton Jets101002110030211032
London Devilettes321055211022532077
Lucan Irish3021472200625221109
Mount Forest Rams000000101002101002
North Halton Twisters000000110030110030
North Simcoe Capitals100100000000100100
Owen Sound Ice Hawks000000110061110061
Sarnia Jr. Lady Sting110020210131320151
Semis: 2A Mitchell vs 1B Twin Centre Hericanes110010000000110010
St. Thomas Panthers110020211045321065
Twin Centre Hericanes101035000000101035
Walkerton Capitals110020000000110020
West Oxford Inferno310221220061530282
Windsor Wildcats110030110010220040
Woolwich Wild211044000000211044
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena000000110021110021
Belmont Community Centre000000100100100100
Embro Arena000000220061220061
Hensall Arena110042000000110042
Komoko Arena000000110030110030
Lions Park000000110070110070
Lucan Community Memorial Centre000000110041110041
Mitchell & District Arena137332015211032158432317
Monkton Arena8422141000000084221410
Progressive Auto Sales Arena000000210131210131
Seaforth Arena000000421153421153
South Dumfries Community Center000000110061110061
South Huron Recreation Centre000000110021110021
St. Thomas ELgin Memorial Arena000000211045211045
Stephen Township Arena110021000000110021
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center (Brantford) Pad#2100100000000100100
Western Fairgrounds000000101001101001
Windsor Forest Glade Arena000000110010110010
Zurich Community Centre211033000000211033
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Uniac Insurance
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorhockey.com on Thursday, June 17, 2021 at 6:40 PM