Record Details, Midget AE, U18 Boys, 2018-2019 (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament116503419000000116503419
Regular Season96213214861130151712326229
Playoff75203018752021101410405128
Overall27179196511511315125422812214776
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
7th vs 2nd (after 2 games)110080000000110080
BCH Ice Dogs22001110000002200111
BCH Ice Dogs AE52301517431012595402722
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders AE2200812200724400153
Central Perth Predators1100611100742200135
Drayton Defenders1100501100512200101
Hanover Falcons AE330021433001046600318
Lincoln Blades110043000000110043
Listowel Cyclones AE101004100133201137
Loser game 1 vs Loser game 2101012000000101012
Minto Mad Dogs101003000000101003
Mount Brydges101034000000101034
Petrolia Oilers101013000000101013
Semi 2nd pool A vs 1st pool b101012000000101012
Simcoe Warriors110031000000110031
St. Marys Rock100133000000100133
Walkerton Capitals AE2200423120765320118
Winner MAE10 vs Winner MAE9 (if necessary)110020000000110020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim Community and Recreation Centre44002140000004400214
Blyth000000110041110041
Brussels000000110031110031
Central Huron CC000000321084321084
Hanover P&H Centre 00000033001043300104
Hensall Arena101012110041211053
Milverton Arena000000110074110074
Mitchell & District Arena15114059290000001511405929
Monkton Arena100133000000100133
Palmerston and District Community Centre202015000000202015
PMD Arena 000000110051110051
Ridgetown East Kent Arena110020000000110020
South Huron Recreation Centre101034000000101034
Stephen Township Arena211064000000211064
Steve Kerr Complex000000100133100133
Walkerton000000312076312076
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorhockey.com on Friday, May 20, 2022 at 4:09 PM