Record Details, PeeWee Rep, 2018-2019 (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament15114070311091041925205011140
Regular Season111010542111524482722153410248
Playoff95403630862037191711607349
Overall35269016082292054126556446144286137
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs2200105431017865102713
Deep River110052000000110052
Dorchester Dragons101012000000101012
Drayton Defenders110070000000110070
Elmvale Coyotes000000110050110050
Goderich Sailors11005322001153300168
Highland Storm000000110040110040
Huron-Bruce000000110030110030
Ilderton Jets110021000000110021
Ingersoll Express000000110051110051
Kincardine Kinucks330021611001024400318
Listowel Cyclones642027124400185108204517
Littleton Hawks110054000000110054
Lucan Irish000000100155100155
Minto Mad Dogs3210119330019465103013
Mooretown Flags101025000000101025
Nepean Raiders000000110030110030
Oro Thunder110060000000110060
Petawawa110060000000110060
Petrolia Oilers32101390000003210139
Saugeen Shores Storm5320212051221314104423434
South Bruce Blades1100811001332101114
St. Marys Rock110030202028312058
Tavistock Titans000000110080110080
Wallaceburg Lakers101003000000101003
Wasaga Beach110070000000110070
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Baltimore Arena33001820000003300182
Central Huron CC000000211047211047
Goderich MRC000000110064110064
Harriston CC00000033001943300194
Hensall Arena000000110080110080
Jack Burger Complex000000110040110040
Kincardine Davidson Centre (Kincardine)110083000000110083
Lucan Community Memorial Centre000000100155100155
Lucknow Arena1100821100512200133
Lucknow Arena (Lucknow)000000220081220081
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000100133100133
Mitchell & District Arena1394050302110651510505635
Monkton Arena8620412311005197204624
Pyramid (Rock)000000101013101013
Saugeen Shores Commu00000030219113021911
Southampton000000100122100122
St. Clements Arena110060000000110060
St. Clements Arena (St. Clements)101035000000101035
Steve Kerr Complex00000044001854400185
The Legacy Recreation Centre101003110030211033
The Shores Recration Centre110054000000110054
Tiverton Arena22009322001014400194
Tiverton Arena 00000011001021100102
Watford Community Arena101025000000101025
Wellesley Arena22001020000002200102
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Hoegy's Farm Supply
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorhockey.com on Wednesday, August 21, 2019 at 12:18 PM