Record Details, Novice LL 2, U8 Boys, 2017-2018 (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4310157321023775203814
Tournament972044251192054132016409838
Regular Season8701628880057916150111917
Playoff6420221353201313117403526
Overall2721511435327225014742544310129095
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
West Grey Warriors Rep000000101003101003
Ayr Flames000000110060110060
Ayr Flames LL 2000000110072110072
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Huron Com32101441100504310194
BCH Ice Dogs 2 H Tire110061000000110061
BCH Ice Dogs Huron Commodities000000101014101014
BCH Ice Dogs Huron Tire and Harveys 110060000000110060
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black11001020000001100102
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy000000110061110061
Central Perth LL110014011001302200270
Central Perth rep10100120000001010012
Goderich Sailors11001000000001100100
Hanover Falcons 2220073101013321086
Ilderton Jets Blue 000000110052110052
Lucan Irish110052000000110052
Lucan Irish White 000000110040110040
Lucknow Sepoys000000110052110052
Mt. Brydges Cougars101023000000101023
New Hamburg Huskies22001361100903300226
Novice LL 122008532107754101512
Plattsville Rage110060000000110060
Ripley Wolves000000110064110064
Saugeen Shores Storm000000110070110070
Seaforth Stars110010033002124400312
South Huron Sabres22001221100413300163
St. Marys Rock 1000000110060110060
St. Marys Rock 2000000110081110081
Stratford Warriors101004000000101004
Wallace Sabres1100801010452110125
Waterloo Wolves110052000000110052
Wingham Ironmen Blue 1000000110071110071
Wingham Ironmen Gold 200000011001001100100
Zurich Thunder20115611005431111010
Zurich Thunder 110021000000110021
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr , North Dumfries Community Center 11001151100602200175
Ayr Community Center000000110072110072
Ayr Community Center 000000110070110070
Ayr North Duffries Community Center 110081000000110081
Brussels000000110061110061
Central Huron CC000000110050110050
Hanover P&H Centre 000000101013101013
Hensall Arena22001013210955410196
Lucknow Arena10100122110553120517
Mitchell & District Arena1081153162200611210115917
Monkton Arena862046122110146107306018
New Hamburg Community Center000000110090110090
Pyramid (Blue)110052000000110052
Pyramid (Rock)21108322001414310224
Ripley000000110064110064
Seaforth Arena00000022001522200152
Wallace Township Community Centre000000101045101045
Wingham00000022001712200171
Zurich000000110054110054
Zurich Bluewater Community Centre11002122001123300133
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorhockey.com on Tuesday, August 16, 2022 at 12:03 AM