Record Details, Bantam LL, 2016-2017 (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament31205101010124130612
Regular Season11740402611461273222111016758
Playoff760136973221414149235023
Overall2114618145197934248402115412393
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs110032202024312056
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders110031101003211034
Central Perth LL22001132101434301156
Drayton Defenders202013101025303038
Embro Edge110031000000110031
Goderich Sailors1100831010242110107
Kincardine Kinucks101001110042211043
Listowel Cyclones22001212200824400203
Lucknow Sepoys22001222101864301208
Minto Mad Dogs2200922200634400155
Ripley Wolves1010281010232020411
Seaforth Stars211010820201641301114
South Bruce Blades2101632011374112910
Twin Centre Stars101017000000101017
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels000000101003101003
Central Huron CC000000101012101012
Clinton Central Huron Community Complex101017101012202029
Goderich MRC000000101024101024
Harriston and Minto Community Complex211043000000211043
Harriston CC000000220063220063
Listowel Arena000000220082220082
Lucknow Arena000000210186210186
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000201137201137
Mitchell & District Arena107214318000000107214318
Monkton Arena86203317210143107213720
PMD Arena 000000101025101025
Ripley000000101023101023
Seaforth Arena000000202016202016
Tiverton Arena 000000110042110042
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Scotiabank
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorhockey.com on Thursday, April 15, 2021 at 6:27 PM