Record Details, PeeWee AE, U13 Boys, 2016-2017 (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101015101023202038
Tournament7421181562401217136613032
Regular Season8242212585301821167723946
Playoff108202818927020301910904848
Overall261493686324915052715023243120134
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs AE3201156330013865012814
Durham AE101023000000101023
Durham AE Crusaders000000101023101023
Erin-Hillsburgh Blue Devils000000110052110052
Ilderton Jets100133000000100133
Kincardine Kinucks110032000000110032
Kincardine Kinucks AE532015155140416104601931
Lambeth Lancers101002000000101002
Lincoln Blades110031000000110031
Listowel Cyclones000000101023101023
Listowel Cyclones AE642011752301212116502319
Napanee Stars110043101014211057
Pelham110031000000110031
Petrolia Oilers000000110020110020
St. Marys Rock1010151010152020210
TCDMHA Rebels21105720205841301015
Tillsonburg Tornadoes000000101013101013
Zurich Thunder2011382110474121715
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Huron CC00000033001383300138
Davidson Centre 000000312028312028
Keady Arena 000000202058202058
Listowel Arena0000005230121252301212
Listowel Memorial Arena000000101023101023
Mitchell & District Arena177824244101023187924447
Monkton Arena431010911005254101511
Pyramid (Blue)210164110020320184
Pyramid (Rock)000000101015101015
St. Clements Arena000000101014101014
Tiverton Arena 000000202028202028
Wellesley Arena33001061010134310119
Zurich000000211047211047
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorhockey.com on Tuesday, August 16, 2022 at 12:56 AM