Record Details, Midget Rep, 2015-2016 (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition5032111851401024101722142
Tournament404072121016461411325
Regular Season7052133172321524142842855
Playoff6231172163301819125613540
Overall2221554891207103497142925897162
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
_TBD_ 101028000000101028
Ayr Flames000000110031110031
BCH Ice Dogs1010161010072020113
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders211033220052431085
Central Perth Rep21107820115741211215
Georgian Shores Lightning101023000000101023
Goderich Sailors1010371010132020410
Ingersoll Express000000110032110032
Kincardine Kinucks000000100133100133
Listowel Cyclones101023101005202028
Lucan Irish101005000000101005
Lucknow Sepoys2020162110564130612
Minto Mad Dogs1001551010152011610
Muskoka101026000000101026
Seaforth Stars100122100133200255
South Huron Sabres10014410103102011714
Tavistock Titans101014000000101014
Twin Centre Stars100133101013201146
Walkerton Capitals30218153210131062312125
Zurich Thunder101023101034202057
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaver Valley Communety Center101023000000101023
Blyth000000110020110020
Brussels000000110032110032
Central Huron CC000000101007101007
Goderich MRC000000101013101013
Ingersoll Memorial Arena000000110032110032
Listowel Memorial Arena000000101005101005
Lucknow Arena000000211056211056
Meaford & St Vincent Community Center20204140000002020414
Milverton Arena000000201157201157
Mitchell & District Arena112722637000000112722637
Monkton Arena7043153300000070431533
Palmerston Arena000000101015101015
Seaforth Arena000000100133100133
South Huron Recreation Centre00000010103101010310
St. Clements Arena000000101013101013
Walkerton0000003210131032101310
Wingham North Huron Wescast Community Complex101014210164311178
Zurich Bluewater Community Centre000000101034101034
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorhockey.com on Sunday, December 8, 2019 at 3:41 PM