Record Details, Novice Girls 1, Girls Hockey, 2014-2015 (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament96214314311167127324921
Regular Season1174049261017217352181126661
Playoff64111987052413134632321
Overall2617721114820213527554619207138103
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs000000101001101001
BCH Ice Stars C110052101023211075
Championship211051000000211051
Chatham000000101014101014
Chatham Outlaws C1010172020393030416
Ilderton Jets11001210000001100121
Lambton Shores Predators110043000000110043
Lucan Irish000000100122100122
Lucan Irish C321013941126973221918
Mooretown110010000000110010
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C110021101001211022
Sarnia Lady Sting C211075202071341301418
South Huron Sabres100122101003201125
South Huron Sabres C522178503239102531017
St. Marys Rock110051000000110051
St. Marys Rock C11001400000001100140
St. Thomas Panthers11001320000001100132
Stratford Aces110060110031220091
Stratford Aces C110081000000110081
Stratford Warriors110042000000110042
Woodstock Wildcats101023000000101023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exeter211043000000211043
Hensall Arena000000100122100122
Lucan000000411269411269
Memorial000000202039202039
Mitchell & District Arena19135190360000001913519036
Monkton Arena220091000000220091
North Middlesex000000101001101001
RBC Centre (Rink 2)00000020207132020713
Seaforth Arena000000202024202024
South Huron000000101013101013
South Huron Stephen Township Arena000000101003101003
Stephen Township000000402226402226
Stephen Township Arena100122000000100122
Stratford Allman Arena101023000000101023
Stratford Molson000000110031110031
Stratford Rotary Complex110043101014211057
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Mitchell Tru Country
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorhockey.com on Monday, July 4, 2022 at 4:21 AM