Record Details, Midget Girls, Girls Hockey, 2013-2014 (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101034000000101034
Tournament641112153209311731214
Regular Season112638111354423192471073130
Playoff31209530213861411213
Overall217104322121885353042151896751
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont/Aylmer/Dorchester Blazers302124311154613278
Brockville Angels000000110020110020
Clearview101001000000101001
Ingersoll Express201101201134402235
Kent County Fillies110050000000110050
Lakeshore Lightning101002211022312024
Lucan Irish101034000000101034
Milverton Royals101023101014202037
North Bay Boltz000000101002101002
North Middlesex000000110040110040
NYS03000000101001101001
NYS33100100000000100100
NYS34110020000000110020
St. Marys Rock32018140137972141510
Twin Centre Hericanes101012000000101012
Waterloo Ravens220050110030330080
Woodstock Wildcats101012220051321063
Zorra Fuzion211031211033422064
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Community Centre000000101013101013
Buckingham Arena Downsview Park000000211022211022
Buckingham Arena, Downsview Park210120101001311121
Dorchester Thames Centre North000000110030110030
Dorchester Thames Centre South000000100111100111
Embro Arena000000101012101012
Essex Memorial Arena000000211022211022
Ingersoll Memorial Arena000000201134201134
Milverton Perth East Recreation Complex (PERC)000000101014101014
Mitchell & District Arena155732414000000155732414
Monkton Arena303037000000303037
Pyramid (Blue)000000301268301268
Pyramid (Rock)000000100111100111
South Huron Recreation Centre000000220070220070
Stephen Township Arena110030000000110030
Thamesford Area Recreation Centre000000110021110021
Woodstock Southwood Arena000000220051220051
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Mitchell Feed Mill
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorhockey.com on Sunday, February 5, 2023 at 10:50 PM