Record Details, Tyke 1, 2013-2014 (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament862035313210139118304840
Regular Season121011702610550495022156111976
Overall20163110557137606259332391167116
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A Finals10101100000001010110
BCH Ice Dogs220051321014954101910
Blyth / Brussels Crusaders1010151010052020110
Drayton Defenders110084000000110084
Elma Logan Wildcats330017921108454102513
Goderich Sailorettes000000101037101037
Goderich Sailors210195110010832011913
Howick110091000000110091
Lucan Irish11001020000001100102
Seaforth Stars2200931100543300147
South Huron Sabres1100721010572110129
St. Marys Rock110054000000110054
Stratford Warriors110032110065220097
Twin Centre Stars110062000000110062
Tyke 210103710102102020517
Zurich Thunder11001201100902200210
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayfield Arena00000022001352200135
Blyth and District Community Centre110010110060220070
Brussels Morris Grey Arena000000101005101005
Goderich Memorial Arena0000002110131521101315
Kurtzville3210181000000032101810
Mitchell & District Arena108115722000000108115722
Monkton Arena54102623202041474303037
Seaforth Arena1100323210121343101515
South Huron Recreation Centre000000101057101057
Zurich Bluewater Community Centre000000110090110090
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Walkom's Valu-Mart
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorhockey.com on Thursday, June 17, 2021 at 8:24 PM