Record Details, Bantam Girls, Girls Hockey, 2012-2013 (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22001121001333201145
Tournament10100272329148242916
Regular Season12291621111646172331551238
Playoff5221646240710114611314
Overall2061222329255137254445112594873
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie 000000100111100111
Ingersoll Express000000101008101008
Kemptville 000000110030110030
Kent County Fillies211023311143522166
Kitchener Lady Rangers101002000000101002
Lakeshore Lightning3021053111556132510
Lucknow Sepoys110031101003211034
Milverton Royals110021100133210154
Niagara 000000201102201102
Norfolk Hericanes202014210132412146
North York Storm000000211053211053
South Huron Sabres110080000000110080
St. Marys Rock110032000000110032
Stratford Aces302102202002504104
Tillsonburg Lightning1010042020063030010
Wilmot Wolverines303015202003505018
Woodstock Wildcats110030201113311143
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports - York000000521273521273
Essex Memorial Arena000000210142210142
Leamington Sherk Complex000000101013101013
Lucknow Arena000000101003101003
Milverton Perth East Recreation Complex (PERC)000000100133100133
Mitchell & District Arena14482171920202111641021930
Monkton Arena62406100000006240610
Norfolk Talbot Gardens000000110021110021
Port Dover & Area Arena000000100111100111
Ridgetown East Kent Arena000000201112201112
Stratford Rotary Complex000000202002202002
Tillsonburg Colin Campbell Community Arena000000202006202006
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena000000110031110031
Wilmot Rec Complex000000202003202003
Woodstock Civic Centre Arena000000100111100111
Woodstock Southwood Arena000000101002101002
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
B & S Construction
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorhockey.com on Sunday, February 5, 2023 at 9:20 PM