Record Details, PeeWee Rep, U13 Boys, 2012-2013 (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition20113821017441121012
Tournament752020784402816159604823
Regular Season7340252284312714157715236
Playoff97113312972028141814316126
Overall25158281492716929048523117417197
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs4121913513181092521723
Blyth / Brussels Crusaders220051110043330094
Bradford Bulldogs110040000000110040
Erin-Hillsburgh Blue Devils000000101023101023
Goderich Sailors1100701100902200160
Hanover Falcons110031220051330082
Kincardine Kinucks101001101023202024
Listowel Cyclones1100722200923300164
Lucknow Sepoys000000110042110042
Mildmay Monarchs101014101013202027
Minto Mad Dogs101005201124302129
Mount Forest Rams110021110031220052
Niagara Falls Canucks110060000000110060
Saugeen Shores Storm110062101013211075
Schomberg Red Wings22001401100603300200
South Huron Sabres101012110050211062
Stayner 110031000000110031
Tavistock Titans100133110052210185
Teeswater Otters11004222001333300175
Twin Centre Stars211035000000211035
Walkerton Capitals10103621107731201013
Wasaga Stars000000110041110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth and District Community Centre000000110043110043
Central Huron Community Centre 000000100111100111
Clinton Central Huron Community Complex000000211043211043
Davidson Centre 000000101023101023
Hanover P&H Centre000000220051220051
Harriston & Minto Community Centre 000000101002101002
Hensall Arena000000101024101024
Kincardine Davidson Centre101012000000101012
Listowel Arena000000110052110052
Lucknow Arena00000032101453210145
Maitland Recreation Centre000000110090110090
Mitchell & District Arena21127268471010132212826950
Monkton Arena110020000000110020
Mount Forest Sports Complex000000110031110031
Palmerston and District Community Centre000000100122100122
Ripley Huron Community Centre000000101034101034
Schomberg Tristan Centre000000110060110060
South Huron Recreation Centre000000110050110050
Southampton Arena000000101013101013
St. Catherines Seymour-Hannah22001002110644310164
Tavistock & District Recreation Centre000000110052110052
Teeswater Community Centre000000110042110042
Tiverton Arena000000110040110040
Walkerton Community Centre 000000110043110043
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
New Orleans Pizza
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorhockey.com on Tuesday, July 27, 2021 at 12:13 PM