Record Details, Novice AE, 2012-2013 (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101012000000101012
Tournament312031151405168260827
Regular Season14680344515573333929111536784
Playoff63301511522178115512219
Overall241014053692581344563491827498132
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers54101565122810105322316
Blyth / Brussels Crusaders110021000000110021
Blyth-Brussels Bulldogs AE2200812200804400161
Drayton Defenders202041021106341301013
Goderich Sailors101026101003202029
Ilderton Jets000000101003101003
Milverton Drives3030292020295050418
Ripley Wolves202046101003303049
Seaforth Stars1010132020383030411
Shelbourne Wolves101007000000101007
South Huron Sabres101023210132311155
Stratford Warriors21106722009743101514
West Grey Warriors000000101004101004
Wingham Ironmen000000101004101004
Zurich Thunder321071031116763211317
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Area Recreation Complex000000311144311144
Arthur Arena000000201146201146
Brussels Morris Grey000000220080220080
Ilderton Arena000000101003101003
Listowel Memorial Arena000000202008202008
Milverton Arena000000202029202029
Mitchell & District Arena2310130516400000023101305164
Monkton Arena101025000000101025
PMD Arena000000211063211063
Ripley Huron Community Centre000000101003101003
Seaforth Arena00000041306134130613
South Huron Recreation Centre000000100111100111
South Huron Stephen Township Arena000000110021110021
Stratford Rotary Complex000000110065110065
Zurich Arena000000201136201136
Zurich Bluewater Community Centre000000110031110031
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Dodge Caravan Kids
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorhockey.com on Thursday, April 15, 2021 at 8:02 PM