Record Details, Novice Rep, U8 Boys, 2012-2013 (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3210161110104642202017
Tournament422014122313918658271511110070
Regular Season121011672812831472224184211450
Playoff5230121365102014117403227
Overall2416711096442261421571006642213266164
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames000000110031110031
BCH Ice Dogs6051202784312725144824752
Belmont Rangers000000101003101003
Blyth / Brussels Crusaders110043110020220063
Blyth-Brussels Bulldogs2200822110444310126
Burford 000000101036101036
Chicago Huskies000000110061110061
Goderich Sailors22009022001024400192
Hanover Falcons000000110051110051
Ingersoll Express000000101004101004
Kincardine Kinucks00000033001453300145
Leaside Flames000000110071110071
Listowel Cyclones3300156321016765103113
London Bandits000000101023101023
Mount Forest Rams33001351100214400156
North London Nationals000000101016101016
North Middlesex Jr Stars000000110051110051
Penetang Flames000000100122100122
Port Colboune Sailors000000101013101013
Seaforth Stars220020422001414400345
Simcoe Warriors000000110041110041
Six Nations 00000011001201100120
South Huron Sabres3120812202051151401323
St. Marys Rock110042220052330094
Stratford Warriors000000101038101038
Tavistock Titans000000110041110041
Twin Centre Stars110083000000110083
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth & District Community Centre 000000101013101013
Brussels Morris Grey000000110031110031
Brussels Morris Grey Arena000000110020110020
Central Huron Community Centre 000000110031110031
Clinton Central Huron Community Complex0000006420261864202618
Dorchester Thames Centre South00000040404154040415
Goderich Memorial Arena000000110052110052
Hazel Park Viking Arena000000110061110061
Hensall & District Community Centre000000100111100111
Hensall Arena000000211077211077
Kincardine Davidson Centre000000101035101035
Listowel Arena000000211094211094
Listowel Memorial Arena00000033001033300103
Maitland Recreation Centre000000110050110050
Mitchell & District Arena2315711066300000023157110663
Mount Forest Sports Complex000000110021110021
Pyramid (Rock)000000110031110031
Ripley Huron Community Centre11003133001574400188
Seaforth Arena00000022001412200141
Simcoe Talbot Gardens00000054102995410299
South Huron Recreation Centre000000101046101046
St. Clair Shores Civic Arena000000201126201126
Stratford Allman Arena000000101038101038
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
McLaughlin Chrysler Jeep
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorhockey.com on Tuesday, July 27, 2021 at 11:16 AM