Record Details, Novice Boys AE, 2011-2012 (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament202001641305146150530
Regular Season1254331271137126352381145762
Playoff523071252301014104601726
Overall1979338552061314163391322479118
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers2101532011274112710
Blyth / Brussels Crusaders431013533001637610298
Drayton Defenders20201820204144040522
Elma Logan Wildcats301278312010861321716
Mildmay Monarchs30302112020295050420
Ripley Wolves000000101005101005
South Huron Sabres110032000000110032
Stratford Warriors MD10100110000001010011
Teeswater Otters000000110043110043
West Grey Warriors000000101004101004
Zurich Thunder321077514031083501017
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Area Recreation Complex000000201127201127
Brussels Morris Grey Arena00000033001633300163
Drayton PMD Arena00000020204142020414
Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex000000202029202029
Mitchell & District Arena1979338551010122071033957
Monkton Arena00000031201083120108
Teeswater Community Centre00000031204123120412
Zurich Bluewater Community Centre000000413028413028
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Mitchell Tire
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorhockey.com on Thursday, April 15, 2021 at 8:06 PM