Record Details (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21106420115841211112
Tournament1010073111874121814
Regular Season3823123153873517126120897340249273176
Overall412414315998401814813310481422811292202
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE430121710102453112311
Atom Girls C4220156211010563302511
Atom LL11001001100102200110
Atom Rep422010155221181694412831
Bantam Girls C211063100100311163
Bantam Rep6420251361231618125434131
Midget AE000000110051110051
Midget Girls B20200630301135050119
Midget Rep210154422010963211513
Novice Girls C330026211001214400383
Novice Rep30216185500281185213429
PeeWee AE101002320175421177
PeeWee Girls B21106521105742201112
PeeWee Girls C2200812011574211138
PeeWee LL2110131300000021101313
PeeWee Rep330083311113764112110
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames20115621017641121212
BCH Ice Dogs22009253022167502308
Dorchester Dragons1100721001332101105
Drayton Defenders00000022001512200151
Hanover Falcons100122110062210184
Ilderton Jets211023211066422089
Kitchener Lady Rangers101002101007202009
Lambton Attack C110051100144210195
Listowel Cyclones431020743108986202816
Lucan Irish30306230000003030623
South Huron Sabres53202214302141183412625
St. Marys Rock11003032101194310149
Stratford Aces C21102211001213210143
Tavistock Titans110043211091032101313
Twin Centre Hericanes101004101012202016
Twin Centre Stars22001220000002200122
West Oxford Inferno C101012101013202025
Wingham Ironmen22001340000002200134
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clinton Central Huron Community Complex000000210184210184
Hensall Arena000000210191210191
Mitchell & District Arena322110113064110041332210113465
Monkton Arena83322927110010294323929
North Dumfries Community Complex000000210176210176
Pyramid (Blue)101007220010632101013
South Huron Recreation Centre000000202018202018
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex 000000431089431089
Stratford Allman Arena000000201146201146
Tavistock & District Recreation Centre00000021109102110910
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • TD Canada Trust
  • Lockhart Funeral Home
  • McLaughlin's Auto Wholesaling
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorhockey.com on Monday, October 15, 2018 at 5:52 PM