Record Details (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110064101012211076
Tournament106312713211043127413116
Regular Season38131789189271539814865282017172137
Overall4920209124106301659865379362518210159
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE4220131431026573221919
Atom LL2110931100313210124
Atom Rep403171521107661411421
Bantam Girls C72321912310243103342315
Bantam LL100122000000100122
Bantam Rep44001430000004400143
Midget AE522111820113572321413
Midget Girls C523091442119794411821
Midget LL110042100144210186
Midget Rep431094321015775202411
Novice Girls C100100000000100100
PeeWee AE312078220011353201811
PeeWee Girls B5212131031114283231712
PeeWee Rep30217116501201095222721
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs201146650126685123012
Huron Heat310264101012411276
Ilderton Jets110031110020220051
Kincardine Kinucks3120101000000031201010
Listowel Cyclones000000220073220073
Listowel Cyclones AE211066000000211066
Saugeen Shores Storm210142000000210142
South Bruce Blades110021110043220064
South Huron Sabres5140101320116771511620
St. Marys Rock30215101001114022611
Tavistock Titans1100422101763201118
Tillsonburg Tornadoes202035000000202035
Twin Centre Stars2110571001443111911
West Oxford Inferno101023100100201123
Woolwich Wild1010161010042020110
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clinton Central Huron Community Complex00000054012345401234
Mitchell & District Arena3512158868411003036131588984
Monkton Arena8341201900000083412019
Pyramid (Blue)220081201113421194
Pyramid (Rock)101012100111201123
Seaforth Arena000000211043211043
South Huron Recreation Centre000000201167201167
Tavistock & District Recreation Centre000000210176210176
Printed from mitchellminorhockey.com on Saturday, October 19, 2019 at 4:15 PM