Record Details (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21106420115841211112
Tournament17510360125843691266553834826630116811320932635
Regular Season242151652699452923412288248105304762731535018041059
Playoff10959428353291107534862722522161129014625543
Overall528314168461937119346924019039143510569975543588533722249
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE251285806018312335594315208115119
Atom Girls C3324631074132191218951654318419692
Atom LL1812427936191441582737268313763
Atom Rep28141228110124615363825220275144183
Bantam Girls C24897484723713334574715221082104
Bantam LL2721421114025187012146523911223286
Bantam Rep342010412876271773108556137177236131
Midget AE27179196511511315125422812214776
Midget Girls B141130155316015175830128122111
Midget LL1813327738171250564135258213379
Midget Rep2514837460261411173605128194147120
Novice Girls C2915104956521910246445024206141109
Novice LL 125196016946141220911739318026063
Novice LL 22724211685124186013049514281298100
Novice Rep3421103153101301614098756437243251176
PeeWee AE2817928453301310777675830199161120
PeeWee Girls B206131386629101634776491629485142
PeeWee Girls C3113153636024712540455520278103105
PeeWee LL26178111166261411185675231192196133
PeeWee Rep35269016082292054126556446144286137
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 12 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs1715209928211632902938315218957
BCH Ice Dogs AE8350272774122012157624739
Central Perth Predators77004612770039111414008523
Goderich Sailors960347201090150201915049740
Ilderton Jets117312620972030192014515639
Ilderton Jets C751122135320138128313521
Kincardine Kinucks211371805822913057594322201137117
Lambeth Lancers12471234140407141641113055
Listowel Cyclones2315711075224186010545473313121297
Listowel Cyclones AE9612351492432222188555736
Lucan Irish8530313571511528156814663
Minto Mad Dogs118215221853039171913519138
Saugeen Shores Storm211191637620612237574117213100133
Seaforth Stars962135151119132522071126767
South Huron Sabres148514531185103335432131547885
St. Marys Rock13454363011650272624101046356
Stratford Aces1164145197241710188825229
Walkerton Capitals7511251974212217149324736
West Oxford Inferno C83411715633077146712422
Results By Venue
(Minimum 7 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Huron CC00000019134275361913427536
Davidson Centre 000000147703136147703136
Goderich MRC0000009540302495403024
Hanover P&H Centre 0000008620251586202515
Hensall Arena9261232714842452523101036852
Lucan Community Memorial Centre211036504192171511227
Lucknow Arena1100828701311298013914
Mitchell & District Arena2621647622100658911641241827317080231030607
Monkton Arena105573612397262119205725116663812454287
Mount Forest Sports 0000009531352495313524
Pyramid (Blue)2020210116502419136702629
Pyramid (Rock)311175413081172411516
Saugeen Shores Commu000000136613438136613438
Seaforth Arena5320281519512258652481428680
South Huron Recreation Centre844020181036118261871013844
Stephen Township Arena9540201472501520167903534
Steve Kerr Complex0000002917931235629179312356
Stratford Rotary Complex431010771421116114522123
Walkerton0000007331201573312015
Zurich Bluewater Community Centre641118115320157117313318
Printed from mitchellminorhockey.com on Wednesday, April 24, 2019 at 8:25 AM