Record Details (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21106420115841211112
Tournament1649658105423481166147832324128015710518865589
Regular Season237148652497551822611884247865024632661494817611020
Playoff502721216814648241951271079851407295253
Overall45327214536169110163922031513812418588454752967429321874
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE21107469501511132752361118796102
Atom Girls C25195188312517807840503613116671
Atom LL149326823171241512331217311946
Atom Rep2512121659520512357684517244122163
Bantam Girls C207853937194123265239112086589
Bantam LL21154279321913609533402810217465
Bantam Rep3018841136823155395415333137208109
Midget AE2313917343107213417332011210760
Midget Girls B13112014511401316472712512098
Midget LL1612227130151140503331236212163
Midget Rep2313736750241310167554726174134105
Novice Girls C2212827752167723332381915411084
Novice LL 123185016139111010831534286024454
Novice LL 2272421168512217501214249417128993
Novice Rep30198314189251411090605533193231149
PeeWee AE241482714625126768574926149139103
PeeWee Girls B175120305424101134453411523374107
PeeWee Girls C26131125948227105383948202179787
PeeWee LL2316611055522138176544529142181109
PeeWee Rep30228013372241554102455437134235117
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 11 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs1614209226191522872435294217950
BCH Ice Dogs AE7250202463121610135623634
Central Perth Predators6600359770039111313007420
Goderich Sailors85034220870137161612047936
Ilderton Jets96301813871029151713404728
Kincardine Kinucks16115063421761104242331716010584
Lambeth Lancers11461223940407141541012953
Listowel Cyclones21137196462116509738422912119384
Listowel Cyclones AE8512291282332019167454931
Lucan Irish8530313571511528156814663
Minto Mad Dogs97114413743032161611417629
Saugeen Shores Storm2010916075165923347361518393122
Seaforth Stars8611321191712845177826056
South Huron Sabres13850422816493294429121437172
St. Marys Rock12453352985302019209835548
Stratford Aces75203712623168137514320
Results By Venue
(Minimum 7 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Huron CC00000016113268291611326829
Davidson Centre 000000105502122105502122
Hensall Arena926123271383245232210936850
Lucan Community Memorial Centre211036504192171511227
Mitchell & District Arena21113561158484761164124182221416516872494
Monkton Arena92513011351219108205323102593211404242
Pyramid (Blue)2020210106402317126602527
Saugeen Shores Commu000000104512830104512830
Seaforth Arena532028151559154562081118271
South Huron Recreation Centre844020181036118261871013844
Stephen Township Arena9540201461501119156903133
Steve Kerr Complex0000002313731044423137310444
Stratford Rotary Complex431010761321014104422021
Zurich Bluewater Community Centre641118115320157117313318
Printed from mitchellminorhockey.com on Saturday, February 23, 2019 at 2:22 AM