Record Details (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition16745563516754533732149910972
Tournament411255000000411255
Regular Season2214717341189817537402315214878
Overall42221281348134161351287476382513262155
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE100100101012201112
Atom Girls B3210113523081584401918
Atom Girls HL4220871001225221109
Atom Rep1100714220975320168
Bantam AE201124100111301235
Bantam Girls B20200430301105050114
Bantam LL000000100111100111
Bantam Rep54101812431017297203514
Midget Girls B741213520203794321612
Midget LL00000022001132200113
Midget Rep412191331029772231820
Novice Girls B/C21011954310361364115518
Novice LL 200000011001021100102
Novice Rep4211171600000042111716
PeeWee AE00000011001021100102
PeeWee Girls C321075000000321075
PeeWee Girls HL110032000000110032
PeeWee Rep32012041100904301294
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Perth 100100100111200211
Huron Heat1010021010082020010
Huron Heat HL11003211001802200212
Ingersoll Express101045101001202046
Kincardine Kinucks2110391100313210610
Listowel Cyclones1001332200913201124
Lucan Irish000000211058211058
Mount Forest Rams211023000000211023
Mt. Forest Rams22001730000002200173
Saugeen Shores Storm210143202013412156
Seaforth Stars330017511001024400277
St. Marys Rock20113821017441121012
St. Thomas Panthers211022000000211022
Stratford Aces210195000000210195
Tavistock Titans000000210163210163
Twin Centre Stars320114432012036402347
Walkerton Capitals101024211022312046
Windsor Wildcats 101001101013202014
Woodstock Wildcats210152000000210152
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Listowel Arena000000220091220091
Lucan Community Memorial Centre000000211058211058
Mitchell & District Arena3117861005600000031178610056
Monkton Arena7430292010011184313021
Saugeen Shores Commu000000202013202013
Seaforth Arena0000003210281032102810
St. Clements Arena00000032012033201203
St. Mary's Pyramid (Rock)000000210174210174
St. Thomas Timken Community Centre411255000000411255
Tavistock & District Recreation Centre000000210163210163
Thamesford Area Recreation Centre000000202026202026
Walkerton Arena000000211022211022
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 17, 2017 at 7:53 PM