Record Details (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition431020811006454102612
Tournament4310961010125320108
Regular Season191234814113562404232179612183
Overall271854110551567247484224126157103
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 Girls22007033002025500272
U11 REP210175202041841211123
U13 AE42021970000004202197
U13 LL22001630000002200163
U13 REP312012114130101772502228
U15 Girls33001542200715500225
U15 REP321011610101442201210
U18 Girls101017100100201117
U18 REP7511221220115695222718
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs210172101014311186
Dorchester Dragons1010241010262020410
Huron Heat110040110031220071
Lucan Irish22001031100403300143
North Middlesex Jr Stars1100611100642200125
South Huron Sabres210176000000210176
St. Marys Rock321020620115752212513
Stratford Aces1100601100512200111
Tavistock Titans3210141010101842201518
Tillsonburg Lightning101002101012202014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth000000110081110081
Blyth and District Community Centre000000110031110031
Davidson Centre 00000010103101010310
Dorchester Thames Centre North000000101026101026
Hensall Arena000000101014101014
Ilderton Arena000000101014101014
Lucan Community Memorial Centre000000110040110040
Mitchell & District Arena2315441014900000023154410149
Monkton Arena000000100100100100
North Middlesex & District Arena000000110064110064
Pyramid (Blue)000000101013101013
Pyramid (Rock)000000100144100144
Stephen Township000000110070110070
Stratford Rotary Complex000000110051110051
Tavistock & District Recreation Centre000000101018101018
Tillsonburg Kinsmen Memorial Arena4310961010125320108
Printed from mitchellminorhockey.com on Monday, October 25, 2021 at 7:39 PM