Team Calendar, PeeWee Rep, 2018-2019 (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
Sep 09, 2018-Apr 13, 2019
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 09Sep 10Sep 11Sep 12Sep 13Sep 14Sep 15
Sep 16Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
Tryout A-M
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
Tryout N-Z
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Tryout A-M
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Tryout N-Z
7:10 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
7:45 PM-8:50 PM
Tryout
5:15 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
7:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
1:30 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Game Slot
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12Oct 13
6:30 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
5:00 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice with Atom AE
8:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
4:15 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20
6:30 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Twin Center Tournament
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
7:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Monkton Arena [PR-1-33]
8:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
7:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
Twin Center Tournament
10:00 AM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
5:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
St. Clements Arena (St. Clements) [FINAL]
7:40 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Harriston CC [PR-1-26]
8:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Game Slot
Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10
Mitchell Peewee Boys Tournament
6:30 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
9:30 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
4:15 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
12:30 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17
Mitchell Peewee Boys Tournament
Legion Tournament
9:50 AM
@ St. Marys Rock
Mitchell & District Arena [46 - Semifinal]
7:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
Monkton Arena [PR-1-40]
8:00 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
11:00 AM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
3:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Lucknow Arena (Lucknow) [11]
5:15 PM
@ Huron-Bruce
Lucknow Arena (Lucknow) [FINAL]
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Legion Tournament
6:30 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01
6:30 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
7:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Monkton Arena [PR-1-34]
8:45 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
7:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Monkton Arena [PR-1-37]
6:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Monkton Arena [PR-1-35]
Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
6:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Southampton [PR-1-47]
6:30 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
4:40 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Harriston CC [PR-1-27]
7:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Monkton Arena [PR-1-36]
6:30 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
6:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Silverstick Regional
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
12:20 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
5:10 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
12:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
5:15 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Silverstick Regional
1:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Kincardine Davidson Centre (Kincardine) [P26]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
International Silverstick Championships
5:40 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
9:10 AM
@ Nepean Raiders
2:30 PM
vs. Littleton Hawks
8:00 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
1:20 PM
vs. Mooretown Flags
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
International Silverstick Championships
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Game Slot
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
6:30 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
Steve Kerr Complex [O-P-B-PB1]
7:50 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
8:15 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
6:30 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
Steve Kerr Complex [O-P-B-PB5]
8:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
7:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
4:45 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
5:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
4:15 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
5:50 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
7:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
Monkton Arena [WP-C-S10]
6:45 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
7:00 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
Goderich MRC [WP-C-S06]
7:30 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Harriston CC [WP-C-S09]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
7:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Monkton Arena [WP-C-S12]
6:30 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Central Huron CC [WP-C-S03]
Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14Mar 15Mar 16
7:00 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20Mar 21Mar 22Mar 23
Cross Border Clash
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
7:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
6:30 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
7:00 PM
@ Highland Storm
Jack Burger Complex [PW3]
10:00 AM
vs. Deep River
Baltimore Arena [PW6]
3:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach
Baltimore Arena [PW8]
Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30
Cross Border Clash
2:20 PM
vs. Petawawa
Baltimore Arena [FINAL]
8:40 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Mar 31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Hoegy's Farm Supply
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorhockey.com on Friday, July 10, 2020 at 5:12 AM