Record Details, Novice Girls HL, Girls Hockey, 2016-2017 (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211059110010132101510
Tournament7610351462221522138325036
Regular Season1035246421027123532051236995
Playoff540113343011149702247
Overall24147399682189459804522167158148
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
B.A.D. Blazers HL - 5149110050101045211095
Barrie Sting000000100166100166
Flamborough Falcons110043000000110043
Huron Heat110031110031220062
Huron Heat HL - 367043011024202748503176
Ilderton Jets C - 725700000010100151010015
Kitchener Lady Rangers110070000000110070
Lambton Attack HL - 421011001130000001100113
London devilettes Silver Sharks000000110032110032
London Devillettes Blue Thunder110041000000110041
London Devillettes Silver Sharks000000101016101016
Lucan Irish C10019910103520111214
Maitland Mustangs101028000000101028
Mississauga Royal Chiefs000000101016101016
Mooretown Lady Flags HL - 19151010151010182020213
Orangeville Orange11001130000001100113
Sarnia Lady Sting C - 33591010151010062020111
South Huron Sabres00000011001011100101
South Huron Sabres C - 56092011451010053021410
St. Marys Rock C 75842020101510102530301220
St. Thomas Panthers110031000000110031
St. Thomas Panthers HL -6820110060110030220090
Tillsonburg Lightning HL - 6371110021110052220073
Twin Centre Hericanes101002100111201113
West Oxford Inferno HL000000110092110092
White Lightning110064000000110064
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Street Recreation Centre - Red Rink11001130000001100113
Blyth000000110031110031
Central Huron CC000000110010110010
East Elgin (Kinsmen)000000101045101045
Embro000000110092110092
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)00000010100151010015
Lucan000000101035101035
Memorial000000100111100111
Mitchell & District Arena105234827000000105234827
Monkton Arena94502329210142115512731
MSC (Rink 2)000000101018101018
Pyramid (Rock)000000101025101025
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)000000101006101006
Seaforth Arena000000100122100122
St. Thomas Timken Community Centre000000110032110032
Stephen Township000000101005101005
Stephen Township Arena00000011001011100101
Teen Ranch Canada110064000000110064
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000110052110052
Timken (Presstran)000000110030110030
Timken Centre - Presstran220084000000220084
Timken Centre - STMHA110031101016211047
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre - B Rink00000020117122011712
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorhockey.com on Tuesday, July 27, 2021 at 11:05 AM