Organization Calendar (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 23, 2020-Mar 07, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
PeeWee Girls B - Wayne Gretzky Tourney
Midget Girls C
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
Atom AE
1:00 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
INT HL & SR HL
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
INT HL
Edward Jones Leafs
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Sr. Initiation Black & Sr. Initiation Gold
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL
3:30 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
5:40 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
Midget AE
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
6:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
Monkton Arena [BAN-B-3]
PeeWee Girls B
6:45 PM
@ London Devilettes
Atom LL
7:15 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals 1
Walkerton [LAMW14]
Midget Girls C
7:30 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks C
Monkton Arena [MID-B_7]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs 2
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Midget Girls C
8:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Minor Novice Black & Minor Novice Gold
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Girls B
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:45 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls B
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
SR HL
Advocate Oilers
8:20 AM
vs. SR HL - Deck Dentistry Sabres
SR HL
Faust Hardware Flyers
9:10 AM
vs. SR HL - Advocate Oilers
INT HL
McDonald's Kings
10:10 AM
vs. INT HL - Mark Bannon Backhoe Services Flames
INT HL
Edward Jones Leafs
10:50 AM
vs. INT HL - McDonald's Kings
Sr. Initiation Black
11:00 AM
@ Seaforth Stars
Bantam Girls C
11:00 AM
@ Central Perth
CHIPs 1
11:40 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
CHIPs 2
12:35 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
2:00 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Gold
3:00 PM
@ Seaforth Stars
Atom AE
3:15 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Sr. Initiation Black & Sr. Initiation Gold
3:45 PM-4:35 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
4:00 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
Goderich MRC [LBMS19]
PeeWee AE
4:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm AE
Atom Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Atom LL
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C
5:45 PM
vs. Huron Heat HL2
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Bantam Rep
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
INT HL
McDonald's Kings
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
INT HL & SR HL
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
Minor Novice Black & Minor Novice Gold
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
4:10 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
Atom LL
4:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals 1
PeeWee LL
5:40 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Novice Girls C
5:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Midget AE
6:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs AE
PeeWee Girls B
6:45 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Bantam Girls C
7:00 PM
vs. Central Perth
PeeWee Rep
7:35 PM-8:25 PM
Practice - No Flood
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
PeeWee AE
8:30 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones AE
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:45 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs AE
Harriston CC [ANA05]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
Midget Girls C
7:45 PM
@ Lucknow/Wingham 86’ers
Midget LL
8:30 PM
@ Central Perth Predators
PERC [LMMS3]
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Bantam Girls C
6:30 PM
@ Huron Heat
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Monkton Arena [LBMS25]
Minor Novice Black & Minor Novice Gold
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL & Novice Girls C
4:50 PM-5:35 PM
Practice - No Flood
PeeWee Girls B
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:45 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks AE
Midget Girls C
8:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks C
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE
Ripley [PNA07]
Midget Girls C
6:50 PM
vs. Lucknow/Wingham 86’ers
Midget LL
8:00 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [LBMS11]
PeeWee Girls B
8:30 PM
@ Huron Heat
Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
SR HL
Deck Dentistry Sabres
8:20 AM
vs. SR HL - Faust Hardware Flyers
SR HL
Advocate Oilers
9:10 AM
vs. SR HL - Deck Dentistry Sabres
INT HL
Mark Bannon Backhoe Services Flames
10:10 AM
vs. INT HL - Edward Jones Leafs
Atom LL
10:30 AM
@ BCH Ice Dogs 2
INT HL
McDonald's Kings
10:50 AM
vs. INT HL - Mark Bannon Backhoe Services Flames
CHIPs 1
11:40 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C
11:45 AM
@ Stratford Aces Red
CHIPs 2
12:35 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Gold
2:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
PeeWee LL
2:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Monkton Arena [LPMS11]
Minor Novice Black
2:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
PeeWee AE
3:15 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
3:30 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks AE
Sr. Initiation Black & Sr. Initiation Gold
3:45 PM-4:35 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
4:45 PM
vs. Huron Heat
PeeWee Rep
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:30 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs 2
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from mitchellminorhockey.com on Friday, July 10, 2020 at 4:51 AM