Schedule & Results (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 24 20148:45 PMMidget GirlsSt. Marys RockSt. Marys Pyramid (Blue)
MIT03Sep 28 20149:00 PMMidget GirlsSt. Marys RockMitchell Arena
Oct 01 20149:00 PMBantam AESeaforth StarsMonkton Arena
Nov 30 20143:40 PMTyke 2South Huron SabresMitchell Arena
Dec 04 20148:30 PMMidget GirlsMount Forest RamsMount Forest Sports Complex
Dec 06 20141:00 PMTyke 2Zurich ThunderZurich Bluewater Community Centre
Dec 14 20144:40 PMTyke 2BCH Ice DogsMitchell Arena
MIT31Dec 14 20149:00 PMMidget GirlsMilverton RoyalsMitchell Arena
BR-2A-20Dec 16 20147:45 PMBantam AEListowel Cyclones AEListowel Arena
PR-1-41Dec 16 20148:00 PMPeeWee RepBCH Ice DogsMitchell Arena
PR-3-07Dec 18 20146:30 PMPeeWee AEElma-Logan WildcatsMonkton Arena
AR-1-05Dec 18 20147:00 PMAtom RepBCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
Dec 18 20149:00 PMMidget RepHanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
PR-1-50Dec 19 20146:30 PMPeeWee RepSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
AR-1-36Dec 19 20146:50 PMAtom RepListowel CyclonesMitchell Arena
MIT21Dec 19 20148:00 PMBantam GirlsKincardine KinucksMitchell Arena
Dec 19 20149:00 PMBantam LLGoderich SailorsMitchell Arena
Dec 20 20146:30 AMCampbell Insurance FlamesAdvocate OilersMitchell Arena
Dec 20 20147:35 AMFaust Hardware FlyersDeck Dentistry SabresMitchell Arena
Dec 20 20148:40 AMMaple LeafsKinsmen KingsMitchell Arena
Dec 20 20149:00 AMNovice LL 2BCH Ice DogsHensall Arena
Dec 20 20149:45 AMB&D Fullarton Farms SenatorsTD Canada Trust CanadiensMitchell Arena
Dec 20 201411:00 AMAtom LLBlyth-Brussels Crusaders BlBrussels
Dec 20 201412:00 PMTyke 2Blyth / Brussels CrusadersBrussels Morris Grey Arena
Dec 20 20142:00 PMPeeWee LLBCH Ice Dogs 2Central Huron CC
Dec 20 20142:30 PMTyke 1BCH Ice DogsMonkton Arena
MIT78Dec 20 20143:40 PMAtom LLLampton Shores PredatorsMitchell Arena
ARG1-20Dec 20 20144:40 PMAtom GirlsLambeth Lancers CMitchell Arena
Dec 20 20144:45 PMPeeWee RepMinto Mad DogsMonkton Arena
BR-2A-40Dec 20 20146:00 PMBantam AEElma-Logan WildcatsMonkton Arena
ARG1-28Dec 21 20143:30 PMAtom GirlsMooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 2)
NRG1-21Dec 21 20143:30 PMNovice Girls 1South Huron Sabres CMonkton Arena
NR-R-37Dec 21 20145:40 PMNovice AEWallace SabresMitchell Arena
AR-4-37Dec 21 20146:40 PMAtom AEListowel Cyclones AEMitchell Arena
BR-1A-28Dec 21 20146:45 PMBantam RepMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
MIT22Dec 21 20147:15 PMBantam GirlsWilmot WolverinesMonkton Arena
Dec 21 20147:40 PMPeeWee LLBCH Ice Dogs 2Mitchell Arena
MIT32Dec 21 20149:00 PMMidget GirlsBlyth / Brussels CrusadersMitchell Arena
Dec 22 20146:00 PMNovice LL 1Milverton DrivesMilverton Arena
PR-3-52Dec 22 20147:00 PMPeeWee AERipley WolvesRipley
Dec 22 20147:45 PMBantam LLListowel CyclonesListowel Arena
MR-1A-36Dec 22 20149:15 PMMidget RepMinto Mad DogsMitchell Arena
AR-4-36Dec 23 20144:00 PMAtom AEWest Grey Warriors AEMitchell Arena
MIT97Dec 23 20147:00 PMNovice RepStratford WarriorsMitchell Arena
MIT77Dec 23 20148:00 PMPeeWee RepStratford WarriorsMitchell Arena
Dec 27 20146:30 AMDeck Dentistry SabresCampbell Insurance FlamesMitchell Arena
Dec 27 20147:35 AMAdvocate OilersFaust Hardware FlyersMitchell Arena
Dec 27 20148:40 AMTD Canada Trust CanadiensMaple LeafsMitchell Arena
Dec 27 20149:45 AMKinsmen KingsB&D Fullarton Farms SenatorsMitchell Arena
Dec 27 20142:45 PMNovice LL 2Goderich Zehr Market SailorsMitchell Arena
MIT93Dec 27 20143:40 PMAtom LLIngersoll ExpressMitchell Arena
NRG4-11Dec 27 20144:15 PMNovice Girls 2Zorra Fuzion HLMonkton Arena
NRG1-16Dec 27 20145:40 PMNovice Girls 1Lucan Irish CMitchell Arena
AR-1-38Dec 27 20146:45 PMAtom RepMt. Forest RamsMitchell Arena
AR-4-54Dec 28 201412:45 PMAtom AEWest Grey Warriors AEDurham CC
Dec 28 20142:00 PMNovice LL 2Zurich ThunderZurich
NR-R-34Dec 28 20145:35 PMNovice AEZurich ThunderMitchell Arena
Dec 29 20147:45 AMFaust Hardware FlyersCampbell Insurance FlamesMitchell Arena
Dec 29 20148:50 AMDeck Dentistry SabresAdvocate OilersMitchell Arena
Dec 29 20149:55 AMB&D Fullarton Farms SenatorsMaple LeafsMitchell Arena
Dec 29 201411:00 AMTD Canada Trust CanadiensKinsmen KingsMitchell Arena
Dec 29 20148:00 PMPeeWee LLSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
MIT38Dec 29 20148:30 PMMidget RepKincardine KinucksMitchell Arena
MIT60Dec 30 20146:00 PMNovice LL 2Milverton DrivesMitchell Arena
NR-R-38Dec 30 20147:00 PMNovice AEBCH Ice Dogs AEMitchell Arena
AR-1-33Jan 02 20158:00 PMAtom RepBCH Ice DogsMitchell Arena
Jan 02 20158:00 PMMidget GirlsGrand River MustangsFergus Arena Pad A
MR-1B-46Jan 02 20158:30 PMMidget RepTCDMHA RebelsChatsworth Arena
NRG1-09Jan 03 201512:00 PMNovice Girls 1Lucan Irish CLucan
BR-2A-09Jan 03 20151:15 PMBantam AEElma-Logan WildcatsMonkton Arena
Jan 04 201511:00 AMAtom LLIngersoll ExpressIngersoll Memorial Arena
AR-1-32Jan 04 20154:10 PMAtom RepListowel CyclonesListowel Arena
BR-2A-39Jan 04 20155:30 PMBantam AEListowel Cyclones AEMonkton Arena
Jan 04 20157:00 PMBantam GirlsWilmot WolverinesWilmot Rec Complex
MIT52Jan 04 20157:40 PMPeeWee LLBCH Ice DogsMitchell Arena
Jan 06 20156:00 PMNovice LL 1BCH Ice Dogs 1Mitchell Arena
Jan 06 20157:00 PMAtom LLBlyth-Brussels Crusaders BurgMitchell Arena
PR-3-29Jan 07 20157:00 PMPeeWee AELucknow SepoysLucknow Arena
Jan 08 20156:00 PMNovice LL 2Ilderton JetsIlderton Arena
NRG4-02Jan 09 20156:30 PMNovice Girls 2B.A.D. Blazers HLDorchester (North)
Jan 10 20156:30 AMDeck Dentistry SabresFaust Hardware FlyersMitchell Arena
Jan 10 20157:35 AMAdvocate OilersCampbell Insurance FlamesMitchell Arena
Jan 10 20158:40 AMTD Canada Trust CanadiensB&D Fullarton Farms SenatorsMitchell Arena
Jan 10 20159:45 AMKinsmen KingsMaple LeafsMitchell Arena
NR-M-42Jan 10 20153:40 PMNovice RepSaugeen Shores StormMitchell Arena
NRG4-09Jan 10 20154:40 PMNovice Girls 2South Huron Sabres HLMitchell Arena
Jan 10 20156:30 PMBantam LLSouth Bruce LLMonkton Arena
Jan 11 20154:45 PMAtom LLGoderich SailorsMemorial
NR-M-43Jan 11 20155:40 PMNovice RepMt. Forest RamsMitchell Arena
MIT33Jan 11 20159:30 PMMidget GirlsMount Forest RamsMitchell Arena
Jan 13 20156:00 PMNovice LL 2Novice LL 1Mitchell Arena
NR-R-33Jan 13 20157:00 PMNovice AEBCH Ice Dogs AEMitchell Arena
Jan 13 20157:30 PMBantam LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
Jan 14 20159:15 PMBantam LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersMitchell Arena
Jan 15 20156:00 PMNovice LL 2Lampton Shores PredatorsThedford Bosanquet Community Centre
ARG1-51Jan 15 20156:30 PMAtom GirlsWoolwich Wild CWoolwich Township
Jan 16 20157:40 PMBantam LLMinto Mad DogsHarriston CC
Jan 16 20158:00 PMMidget GirlsMilverton RoyalsMilverton Perth East Recreation Complex (PERC)
Jan 16 20158:00 PMBantam GirlsWaterloo RavensWaterloo Memorial Arena
Jan 17 201510:00 AMAtom LLBlyth-Brussels Crusaders BurgBrussels
NR-R-55Jan 17 20152:00 PMNovice AEZurich ThunderZurich
NR-M-15Jan 17 20153:30 PMNovice RepGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
NRG4-15Jan 17 20154:15 PMNovice Girls 2Zorra Fuzion HLMonkton Arena
NRG4-12Jan 17 20154:15 PMNovice Girls 2B.A.D. Blazers HLMonkton Arena
Jan 17 20155:30 PMBantam LLMount Forest RamsMount Forest Sports Complex
NRG1-18Jan 17 20156:30 PMNovice Girls 1Lucan Irish CMitchell Arena
ARG1-17Jan 17 20157:30 PMAtom GirlsSouth Huron Sabres CMitchell Arena
Jan 18 20152:00 PMNovice LL 1Zurich ThunderZurich
Jan 18 20152:30 PMPeeWee LLBlyth-Brussels Crusaders BlackBrussels
NRG1-10Jan 18 20153:00 PMNovice Girls 1Lucan Irish CLucan
NR-M-34Jan 18 20153:00 PMNovice RepListowel CyclonesListowel Arena
Jan 18 20153:40 PMNovice LL 2BCH Ice Dogs 2Mitchell Arena
ARG1-21Jan 18 20154:45 PMAtom GirlsLucan Irish CMonkton Arena
MIT34Jan 18 20159:00 PMMidget GirlsWaterloo RavensMitchell Arena
Jan 20 20156:00 PMNovice LL 1Novice LL 2Mitchell Arena
Jan 22 20159:00 PMMidget GirlsWoodstock WildcatsWoodstock Southwood Arena
MIT17Jan 23 20158:00 PMBantam GirlsKincardine KinucksMitchell Arena
Jan 24 20156:30 AMFaust Hardware FlyersAdvocate OilersMitchell Arena
Jan 24 20157:35 AMCampbell Insurance FlamesDeck Dentistry SabresMitchell Arena
Jan 24 20158:40 AMB&D Fullarton Farms SenatorsKinsmen KingsMitchell Arena
Jan 24 20159:45 AMMaple LeafsTD Canada Trust CanadiensMitchell Arena
NRG4-27Jan 24 201511:00 AMNovice Girls 2South Huron Sabres HLStephen Township
NRG1-23Jan 24 201512:00 PMNovice Girls 1Sarnia Lady Sting CRBC Centre (Rink 2)
NR-M-06Jan 24 20151:00 PMNovice RepBCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
NR-R-56Jan 24 20152:00 PMNovice AEZurich ThunderZurich
ARG1-11Jan 24 20152:00 PMAtom GirlsLucan Irish CLucan
MIT88Jan 24 20152:45 PMNovice LL 2BCH Ice DogsMitchell Arena
Jan 24 20153:00 PMAtom LLZurich ThunderZurich
NRG1-24Jan 24 20154:00 PMNovice Girls 1Sarnia Lady Sting CRBC Centre (Rink 2)
NR-R-28Jan 25 20153:15 PMNovice AEDrayton DefendersPMD Arena
Jan 25 20154:40 PMTyke 1Blyth / Brussels CrusadersMitchell Arena
Jan 25 20157:40 PMPeeWee LLHowick HornetsMitchell Arena
Jan 25 20158:15 PMMidget GirlsKitchener Lady RangersKitchener Activa Sportsplex
Jan 27 20156:00 PMNovice LL 2Milverton DrivesMitchell Arena
Jan 30 20155:30 PMAtom LLElma-Logan WildcatsMonkton Arena
Jan 31 20156:30 AMFaust Hardware FlyersAdvocate OilersMitchell Arena
Jan 31 20157:35 AMDeck Dentistry SabresCampbell Insurance FlamesMitchell Arena
Jan 31 20158:40 AMB&D Fullarton Farms SenatorsKinsmen KingsMitchell Arena
Jan 31 20159:45 AMTD Canada Trust CanadiensMaple LeafsMitchell Arena
NR-R-44Jan 31 201510:00 AMNovice AEWallace SabresWallace
Jan 31 201510:30 AMNovice LL 2Elma-Logan WildcatsMonkton Arena
Jan 31 201511:30 AMTyke 1Blyth / Brussels CrusadersBlyth and District Community Centre
NR-M-07Jan 31 20151:00 PMNovice RepBCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
Jan 31 20153:40 PMAtom LLBlyth-Brussels Crusaders BlMitchell Arena
NRG4-10Jan 31 20154:15 PMNovice Girls 2South Huron Sabres HLMonkton Arena
ARG1-16Jan 31 20154:40 PMAtom GirlsMooretown Lady Flags CMitchell Arena
NRG1-17Jan 31 20155:40 PMNovice Girls 1Sarnia Lady Sting CMitchell Arena
MIT50Jan 31 20156:00 PMBantam LLMount Forest RamsMonkton Arena
Feb 01 20157:40 PMPeeWee LLDrayton DefendersMitchell Arena
Feb 07 20156:30 AMDeck Dentistry SabresFaust Hardware FlyersMitchell Arena
Feb 07 20157:35 AMCampbell Insurance FlamesAdvocate OilersMitchell Arena
Feb 07 20158:40 AMTD Canada Trust CanadiensB&D Fullarton Farms SenatorsMitchell Arena
Feb 07 20159:45 AMMaple LeafsKinsmen KingsMitchell Arena
Feb 07 201510:30 AMNovice LL 1Elma-Logan WildcatsMonkton Arena
Feb 07 20153:40 PMAtom LLZurich ThunderMitchell Arena
MIT51Feb 07 20156:30 PMBantam LLWest Grey WarriorsMonkton Arena
NR-M-31Feb 08 20153:00 PMNovice RepListowel CyclonesListowel Arena
Feb 08 20154:00 PMTyke 2BCH Ice DogsBayfield Arena
Feb 08 20154:40 PMTyke 1Blyth / Brussels CrusadersMitchell Arena
Feb 14 20156:30 AMAdvocate OilersDeck Dentistry SabresMitchell Arena
Feb 14 20157:35 AMFaust Hardware FlyersCampbell Insurance FlamesMitchell Arena
Feb 14 20158:40 AMKinsmen KingsTD Canada Trust CanadiensMitchell Arena
NR-R-16Feb 14 20159:00 AMNovice AEBCH Ice Dogs AEHensall Arena
Feb 14 20159:30 AMTyke 1Blyth / Brussels CrusadersBlyth and District Community Centre
Feb 14 20159:45 AMB&D Fullarton Farms SenatorsMaple LeafsMitchell Arena
Feb 14 20152:30 PMTyke 2Seaforth StarsMonkton Arena
Feb 21 20156:30 AMCampbell Insurance FlamesDeck Dentistry SabresMitchell Arena
Feb 21 20157:35 AMAdvocate OilersFaust Hardware FlyersMitchell Arena
Feb 21 20158:40 AMMaple LeafsTD Canada Trust CanadiensMitchell Arena
Feb 21 20159:00 AMTyke 2Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
Feb 21 20159:45 AMKinsmen KingsB&D Fullarton Farms SenatorsMitchell Arena
Feb 22 20154:40 PMTyke 1St. Marys RockMitchell Arena
Feb 28 20156:30 AMAdvocate OilersCampbell Insurance FlamesMitchell Arena
Feb 28 20157:35 AMFaust Hardware FlyersDeck Dentistry SabresMitchell Arena
Feb 28 20158:40 AMKinsmen KingsMaple LeafsMitchell Arena
Feb 28 20159:45 AMB&D Fullarton Farms SenatorsTD Canada Trust CanadiensMitchell Arena
Feb 28 20151:00 PMTyke 1Zurich ThunderZurich Bluewater Community Centre
Feb 28 20152:30 PMTyke 2Blyth / Brussels CrusadersMonkton Arena
Mar 07 20156:30 AMCampbell Insurance FlamesFaust Hardware FlyersMitchell Arena
Mar 07 20157:35 AMDeck Dentistry SabresAdvocate OilersMitchell Arena
Mar 07 20158:40 AMMaple LeafsB&D Fullarton Farms SenatorsMitchell Arena
Mar 07 20159:45 AMTD Canada Trust CanadiensKinsmen KingsMitchell Arena
Mar 07 20152:30 PMTyke 1St. Marys RockMonkton Arena
Mar 14 20156:30 AMCampbell Insurance FlamesFaust Hardware FlyersMitchell Arena
Mar 14 20157:35 AMAdvocate OilersDeck Dentistry SabresMitchell Arena
Mar 14 20158:40 AMMaple LeafsB&D Fullarton Farms SenatorsMitchell Arena
Mar 14 20159:45 AMKinsmen KingsTD Canada Trust CanadiensMitchell Arena
Mar 14 20152:30 PMTyke 1St. Marys RockMonkton Arena
Mar 15 20154:40 PMTyke 2BCH Ice DogsMitchell Arena
Mar 21 20156:30 AMAdvocate OilersCampbell Insurance FlamesMitchell Arena
Mar 21 20157:35 AMDeck Dentistry SabresFaust Hardware FlyersMitchell Arena
Mar 21 20158:40 AMKinsmen KingsMaple LeafsMitchell Arena
Mar 21 20159:45 AMTD Canada Trust CanadiensB&D Fullarton Farms SenatorsMitchell Arena
Mar 22 20153:40 PMTyke 2Zurich ThunderMitchell Arena
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Website Visit Counter
(1,449 per day)
Printed from mitchellminorhockey.com on Thursday, December 18, 2014 at 2:10 AM