Schedule & Results (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 25 20165:15 PMBantam AESt. Marys RockSt. Marys Pyramid (Blue)
BAEEX1Sep 27 20169:05 PMBantam AESt. Marys RockMitchell & District Arena
Dec 11 201612:00 PMBantam RepKincardine KinucksKincardine Davidson Centre
Dec 31 201610:00 AMTyke 2Centre PerthMonkton Arena
Jan 10 20178:00 PMMidget Girls BWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton Arena
BRD1-26Jan 21 20175:00 PMBantam Girls CLambeth Lancers C - 6002Monkton Arena
MGP2Feb 19 20177:00 PMMidget Girls BLucknow SepoysMonkton Arena
WM-GB5Feb 22 20179:00 PMMidget RepBCH Ice DogsMonkton Arena
Feb 26 20172:30 PMMidget Girls BMilverton RoyalsMilverton Perth East Recreation Complex (PERC)
Feb 27 20175:45 PMPeeWee Girls BSt. Marys RockSt. Marys Pyramid (Blue)
WL-B-WS09Feb 27 20177:45 PMBantam LLListowel CyclonesListowel Arena
WL-M-MS03Feb 27 20178:00 PMMidget LLBCH Ice DogsHensall Arena
Feb 28 20177:00 PMMidget Girls BHuron HeatBrussels Morris Grey Arena
WB-N11Feb 28 20177:00 PMBantam AEListowel Cyclones AEMitchell & District Arena
WA-NA03Mar 01 20176:00 PMAtom AEBCH Ice Dogs AEHensall Arena
O-P-CC-S1-4Mar 01 20176:30 PMPeeWee RepSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
WA-CA3Mar 01 20177:00 PMAtom RepKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
WL-B-WS30Mar 01 20177:30 PMBantam LLSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
O-B-CC-S1-3Mar 01 20178:10 PMBantam RepDunnville MudcatsDunnville
WB-N12Mar 01 20179:00 PMBantam AEArthur VipersMonkton Arena
WL-A-MW16Mar 02 20176:50 PMAtom LLSeaforth StarsMitchell & District Arena
WL-M-MS11Mar 02 20177:30 PMMidget LLMinto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
Mar 02 20178:00 PMPeeWee Girls BSt. Marys RockSt. Marys Pyramid (Blue)
ARRD4-11Mar 03 20176:45 PMAtom Girls HLSt. Marys Rock C 7575St. Marys Pyramid (Blue)
O-B-CC-S1-4Mar 03 20176:50 PMBantam RepDunnville MudcatsMitchell & District Arena
WB-N10Mar 03 20178:20 PMBantam AEShallow Lake LakersMitchell & District Arena
WL-B-WS22Mar 03 20179:00 PMBantam LLMinto Mad DogsMonkton Arena
Mar 04 20177:30 AMFaust Hardware FlyersDeck Dentistry SabresMitchell & District Arena
Mar 04 20178:30 AMZehr Insurance FlamesAdvocate OilersMitchell & District Arena
Mar 04 20179:30 AMTD Canada Trust CanadiensB&D Fullarton Farms SenatorsMitchell & District Arena
Mar 04 201710:30 AMBDO LeafsEdward Jones KingsMitchell & District Arena
Mar 04 201711:45 AMTyke 2St. Marys RockSt. Marys Pyramid (Blue)
WA-NA12Mar 04 20171:00 PMAtom AEKincardine Kinucks AETiverton Arena
Mar 04 20172:00 PMNovice Girls CSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron Stephen Township Arena
WP-CA3Mar 04 20172:00 PMPeeWee RepGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
Mar 04 20172:00 PMTyke 1Zurich ThunderMonkton Arena
WB-N02Mar 04 20172:00 PMBantam AEArthur VipersArthur
ARRD2-02Mar 04 20173:45 PMAtom Girls CTillsonburg Lightning C - 6377Mitchell & District Arena
WP-N16Mar 04 20174:00 PMPeeWee AETCDMHA RebelsMonkton Arena
WL-A-MW13Mar 04 20174:45 PMAtom LLGoderich Sailors 1 ZehrsMitchell & District Arena
O-B-CC-S1-5Mar 04 20175:00 PMBantam RepDunnville MudcatsDunnville
ARRD4-06Mar 04 20175:45 PMAtom Girls HLSt. Marys Rock C 7575Mitchell & District Arena
WL-N-MW08Mar 04 20176:45 PMNovice LL Goderich SailorsMitchell & District Arena
BRRD1-09Mar 04 20177:00 PMBantam Girls CSouth Huron Sabres C - 5604Monkton Arena
O-P-CC-S1-5Mar 04 20177:45 PMPeeWee RepSouth Huron SabresMitchell & District Arena
NRRD1-02Mar 05 201710:00 AMNovice Girls CChatham Outlaws C - 2263Memorial
WL-N-MW05Mar 05 20171:30 PMNovice LL Goderich SailorsMemorial
WL-A-MW03Mar 05 20172:30 PMAtom LLGoderich Sailors 1 ZehrsMemorial
NRRD4-08Mar 05 20172:45 PMNovice Girls HLSt. Thomas Panthers HL -6820Timken (Presstran)
Mar 05 20173:00 PMAtom Girls CSt. Marys RockSt. Marys Pyramid (Blue)
NRRD1-12Mar 05 20173:30 PMNovice Girls CSt. Thomas Panthers B/ C - 6800Timken (STMHA)
WP-CA8Mar 05 20174:30 PMPeeWee RepListowel CyclonesMonkton Arena
O-P-CC-S1-6Mar 05 20174:30 PMPeeWee RepSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-B-CC-S1-6Mar 05 20174:40 PMBantam RepDunnville MudcatsMitchell & District Arena
WL-M-MS07Mar 05 20175:00 PMMidget LLGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
WA-CA6Mar 05 20175:40 PMAtom RepSaugeen Shores StormMitchell & District Arena
WB-CB5Mar 05 20176:00 PMBantam RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersMonkton Arena
WP-N10Mar 05 20176:15 PMPeeWee AEListowel Cyclones AEListowel Arena
WB-N06Mar 05 20177:30 PMBantam AEListowel Cyclones AEListowel Arena
WP-CA5Mar 06 20176:30 PMPeeWee RepListowel CyclonesListowel Arena
ARRD2-04Mar 06 20176:30 PMAtom Girls CSt. Thomas Panthers C - 6801Timken (STMHA)
WL-M-MS16Mar 06 20179:15 PMMidget LLHanover FalconsMitchell & District Arena
BRRD1-05Mar 07 20178:00 PMBantam Girls CLambeth Lancers B - 6003Lambeth
WL-B-WS11Mar 08 20177:00 PMBantam LLLucknow SepoysLucknow Arena
WL-N-MW07Mar 09 20176:00 PMNovice LL BCH Ice Dogs 2Mitchell & District Arena
ACP2Mar 09 20177:00 PMAtom Girls CSt. Marys RockMitchell & District Arena
BRRD1-12Mar 09 20178:00 PMBantam Girls CSouth Huron Sabres C - 5604Stephen Township
NRRD1-05Mar 10 20176:30 PMNovice Girls CIlderton Jets C - 7257Ilderton
WL-A-MW14Mar 10 20176:50 PMAtom LLGoderich Sailors 2 HyundaiMitchell & District Arena
WL-B-WS21Mar 10 20179:00 PMBantam LLSeaforth StarsMonkton Arena
WL-M-MS15Mar 10 20179:05 PMMidget LLMinto Mad DogsMitchell & District Arena
Mar 11 20177:30 AMFaust Hardware FlyersAdvocate OilersMitchell & District Arena
Mar 11 20178:30 AMZehr Insurance FlamesDeck Dentistry SabresMitchell & District Arena
Mar 11 20179:30 AMBDO LeafsTD Canada Trust CanadiensMitchell & District Arena
Mar 11 201710:20 AMTyke 1Tavistock TitansTavistock & District Recreation Centre
Mar 11 201710:30 AMEdward Jones KingsB&D Fullarton Farms SenatorsMitchell & District Arena
ARRD4-08Mar 11 20171:00 PMAtom Girls HLSouth Huron Sabres HL - 5620Stephen Township
Mar 11 20172:00 PMTyke 2St. Marys RockMonkton Arena
NRRD1-09Mar 11 20173:45 PMNovice Girls CSt. Thomas Panthers B/ C - 6800Mitchell & District Arena
ARRD4-05Mar 12 20173:40 PMAtom Girls HLSouth Huron Sabres HL - 5620Mitchell & District Arena
WL-A-MW15Mar 12 20176:40 PMAtom LLLucknow SepoysMitchell & District Arena
WL-M-MN04Mar 12 20177:30 PMMidget LLHanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
Mar 18 20177:30 AMAdvocate OilersDeck Dentistry SabresMitchell & District Arena
Mar 18 20178:30 AMFaust Hardware FlyersZehr Insurance FlamesMitchell & District Arena
Mar 18 20179:30 AMEdward Jones KingsTD Canada Trust CanadiensMitchell & District Arena
Mar 18 201710:30 AMBDO LeafsB&D Fullarton Farms SenatorsMitchell & District Arena
Mar 25 20177:30 AMDeck Dentistry SabresZehr Insurance FlamesMitchell & District Arena
Mar 25 20178:30 AMAdvocate OilersFaust Hardware FlyersMitchell & District Arena
Mar 25 20179:30 AMB&D Fullarton Farms SenatorsEdward Jones KingsMitchell & District Arena
Mar 25 201710:20 AMTyke 2Tavistock TitansTavistock & District Recreation Centre
Mar 25 201710:30 AMBDO LeafsTD Canada Trust CanadiensMitchell & District Arena
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorhockey.com on Monday, February 27, 2017 at 7:46 PM