Schedule & Results (Mitchell Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
BREX1Sep 23 20159:00 PMBantam RepTavistock TitansMitchell & District Arena
BREX2Sep 25 20159:00 PMBantam RepMinto Mad DogsMitchell & District Arena
BREX4Sep 29 20158:30 PMBantam RepTavistock TitansTavistock & District Recreation Centre
AAEEX1Oct 01 20155:30 PMAtom AEListowel CyclonesListowel Memorial Arena
BREX3Oct 05 20158:00 PMBantam RepMinto Mad DogsPalmerston and District Community Centre
BAEEX6Nov 22 201512:00 PMBantam AEIlderton JetsSouth Huron Stephen Township Arena
PWGEX5Dec 12 201512:00 PMPeeWee GirlsNorth Middlesex Jr StarsNorth Middlesex & District Arena
T1EX4Dec 12 20152:00 PMTyke 1BCH2 Monkton Arena
T2EX13Dec 19 20152:00 PMTyke 2St. Marys RockMonkton Arena
ALLEX1Dec 20 20156:40 PMAtom LLLucknow SepoysMitchell & District Arena
MREX8Dec 28 20159:15 PMMidget RepWalkerton CapitalsMitchell & District Arena
T2EX6Jan 10 20164:00 PMTyke 2BCH2 Bayfield Arena
2199297Jan 14 20168:00 PMBantam GirlsSouth Huron SabresStephen Township Arena
T2EX7Jan 15 20166:00 PMTyke 2BCH1 Bayfield Arena
T1EX7Jan 17 20163:40 PMTyke 1BCH2 Mitchell & District Arena
ALLEX9Jan 17 20166:00 PMAtom LLLambton Shores Black Thedford Bosanquet Community Centre
2198243Jan 24 20164:00 PMBantam GirlsMilverton RoyalsMilverton Perth East Recreation Complex (PERC)
T1EX8Jan 25 20166:00 PMTyke 1Central Perth Milverton Perth East Recreation Complex (PERC)
2198422Jan 29 20168:00 PMBantam GirlsSarnia Jr. Lady StingMitchell & District Arena
BGEX6Jan 30 20162:40 PMBantam GirlsEast Lambton Eagles Mitchell & District Arena
T2EX8Jan 31 20164:40 PMTyke 2Blyth / Brussels CrusadersMitchell & District Arena
T1EX14Jan 31 20164:45 PMTyke 1St. Marys RockMonkton Arena
T1EX9Feb 05 20166:00 PMTyke 1BCH1 Bayfield Arena
T2EX9Feb 07 20164:40 PMTyke 2BCH2 Mitchell & District Arena
W-A-N-A12Feb 10 20166:30 PMAtom AEZurich ThunderZurich
W-A-G-A4Feb 12 20166:50 PMAtom RepHanover FalconsMitchell & District Arena
OWHA-H-1Feb 12 20168:00 PMBantam GirlsSarnia Jr. Lady StingMitchell & District Arena
O-PCC-Q2-3Feb 12 20169:00 PMPeeWee RepWalkerton CapitalsMitchell & District Arena
Feb 13 20167:30 AMAdvocate OilersDeck Dentistry SabresMitchell & District Arena
Feb 13 20168:35 AMFaust Hardware FlyersZehr Insurance FlamesMitchell & District Arena
Feb 13 20169:40 AMTD Canada Trust CanadiensKinsmen KingsMitchell & District Arena
Feb 13 201610:45 AMGreat Lakes New Holland LeafsB&D Fullarton Farms SenatorsMitchell & District Arena
NRRD3REV2-14Feb 13 201612:00 PMNovice Girls South Huron Sabres HLStephen Township
O-BCC-Q2-1Feb 13 20161:00 PMBantam RepBCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
T1EX10Feb 13 20162:00 PMTyke 1BCH1 Monkton Arena
T2EX14Feb 13 20162:45 PMTyke 2St. Marys RockSt. Marys Pyramid (Blue)
OWHA-A-1Feb 13 20163:00 PMBantam GirlsSarnia Jr. Lady StingSarnia RBC Centre
W-A-N-A05Feb 13 20163:00 PMAtom AEListowel Cyclones AEListowel Arena
NAEEX6Feb 13 20163:00 PMNovice AEListowel CyclonesMonkton Arena
NR-M-02Feb 13 20163:30 PMNovice RepGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
OWHA-H-2Feb 13 20164:45 PMAtom Girls 1Lucknow/Wingham 86ers Mitchell & District Arena
Feb 13 20165:00 PMBantam LLBCH Ice Dogs 2Central Huron CC
LLFHL-H-1Feb 13 20165:00 PMMidget GirlsMount Forest RamsMonkton Arena
WLL-N-SW-04Feb 13 20165:45 PMNovice LL Wingham IronmenMitchell & District Arena
ARRD5-09Feb 13 20166:00 PMAtom Girls 2East Lambton Eagles CWatford
Feb 13 20166:00 PMPeeWee LLGoderich Sailors 2Monkton Arena
O-PAE45-S1-2Feb 13 20166:45 PMPeeWee AEIlderton JetsMitchell & District Arena
W-B-L-A9Feb 13 20168:00 PMBantam AEWalkerton Capitals AEMitchell & District Arena
ARRD2-06Feb 14 20163:00 PMAtom Girls 1St. Marys Rock C 7575St. Mary's Pyramid (Rock)
O-AAE45-Q2-3Feb 14 20164:40 PMAtom AEWingham Ironmen AEMitchell & District Arena
W-P-L-B5Feb 14 20164:40 PMPeeWee AEMinto Mad DogsHarriston CC
NR-M-37Feb 14 20164:45 PMNovice RepMt. Forest RamsMonkton Arena
Feb 14 20165:40 PMAtom LLBCH Ice Dogs 2Mitchell & District Arena
PRRD2-12Feb 14 20166:10 PMPeeWee GirlsLucan Irish CLucan
OWHA-A-1Feb 14 20166:30 PMMidget GirlsSouth Huron SabresStephen Township Arena
W-M-G-B6Feb 14 20167:30 PMMidget RepCentral Perth RepMilverton Arena
O-BCC-Q2-2Feb 15 20169:15 PMBantam RepBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
OWHA-A-1Feb 16 20166:00 PMAtom Girls 1BCH Ice DogsBrussels Morris Grey Arena
W-A-G-A8Feb 16 20166:15 PMAtom RepWingham IronmenWingham
O-BCC-Q2-3Feb 16 20166:30 PMBantam RepBCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
W-P-C-A07Feb 16 20167:30 PMPeeWee RepGoderich SailorsMonkton Arena
O-PCC-Q2-4Feb 17 20166:00 PMPeeWee RepWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton
PRRD2-06Feb 17 20167:15 PMPeeWee GirlsBluewater Hawks CGemini (Green)
OWHA-A-2Feb 17 20168:30 PMBantam GirlsSarnia Jr. Lady StingSarnia RBC Centre
W-M-G-B3Feb 17 20169:00 PMMidget RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
PRRD2-14Feb 18 20165:30 PMPeeWee GirlsBluewater Hawks CMonkton Arena
O-AAE45-Q2-4Feb 18 20166:15 PMAtom AEWingham Ironmen AEWingham
O-PAE45-S1-3Feb 18 20167:00 PMPeeWee AEIlderton JetsIlderton
Feb 18 20167:00 PMAtom LLCentral Perth LLMitchell & District Arena
Feb 18 20168:00 PMBantam LLCentral Perth LLMonkton Arena
W-A-G-A6Feb 19 20166:50 PMAtom RepHanover FalconsMitchell & District Arena
OWHA-H-1Feb 19 20168:45 PMMidget GirlsSouth Huron SabresHensall Arena
O-BCC-Q2-4Feb 19 20169:00 PMBantam RepBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
Feb 19 20169:00 PMBantam LLCentral Perth LLMonkton Arena
Feb 20 20167:30 AMZehr Insurance FlamesDeck Dentistry SabresMitchell & District Arena
Feb 20 20168:35 AMAdvocate OilersFaust Hardware FlyersMitchell & District Arena
WLL-N-SW-02Feb 20 20169:00 AMNovice LL Central Perth LLMonkton Arena
Feb 20 20169:40 AMTD Canada Trust CanadiensGreat Lakes New Holland LeafsMitchell & District Arena
Feb 20 201610:45 AMB&D Fullarton Farms SenatorsKinsmen KingsMitchell & District Arena
T2EX16Feb 20 201611:00 AMTyke 2Listowel CyclonesListowel Memorial Arena
O-BCC-Q2-5Feb 20 20161:00 PMBantam RepBCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
Feb 20 20162:30 PMAtom LLBCH Ice Dogs 1Central Huron CC
NRRD3REV2-16Feb 20 20163:45 PMNovice Girls Ilderton Jets CMitchell & District Arena
OWHA-A-1Feb 20 20164:00 PMPeeWee GirlsBCH Ice DogsSeaforth Arena
ARRD5-11Feb 20 20164:45 PMAtom Girls 2East Lambton Eagles CMitchell & District Arena
Feb 20 20165:05 PMPeeWee LLGoderich Sailors 1Monkton Arena
O-AAE45-Q2-5Feb 20 20165:45 PMAtom AEWingham Ironmen AEMitchell & District Arena
W-P-L-B8Feb 20 20166:35 PMPeeWee AEMinto Mad DogsMonkton Arena
O-BAE45-S2-1Feb 20 20168:00 PMBantam AEDouro DukesDouro
NRRD3REV2-17Feb 21 201610:00 AMNovice Girls B.A.D. Blazers HLBelmont
T2EX10Feb 21 20163:00 PMTyke 2BCH2 Bayfield Arena
OWHA-A-2Feb 21 20163:00 PMAtom Girls 1St. Marys RockSt. Mary's Pyramid (Rock)
T1EX11Feb 21 20163:40 PMTyke 1Central Perth Mitchell & District Arena
Feb 21 20164:00 PMBantam LLWingham IronmenWingham
O-BAE45-S2-2Feb 21 20164:30 PMBantam AEDouro DukesDouro
W-A-N-A08Feb 21 20164:40 PMAtom AEListowel Cyclones AEMitchell & District Arena
Feb 21 20165:30 PMPeeWee LLDrayton DefendersPMD Arena
OWHA-H-2Feb 21 20167:15 PMBantam GirlsMilverton RoyalsMonkton Arena
O-PCC-Q2-5Feb 21 20167:40 PMPeeWee RepWalkerton CapitalsMitchell & District Arena
O-BCC-Q2-6Feb 21 20169:00 PMBantam RepBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
W-P-L-B3Feb 22 20166:00 PMPeeWee AECentral Perth RepMonkton Arena
O-PCC-Q2-6Feb 22 20167:30 PMPeeWee RepWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton
Feb 22 20167:30 PMBantam LLGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
W-M-G-B12Feb 22 20169:15 PMMidget RepLucknow SepoysMitchell & District Arena
W-A-G-A9Feb 23 20166:15 PMAtom RepWingham IronmenWingham
NRRD3REV2-06Feb 23 20167:00 PMNovice Girls North Middlesex Jr. Stars CNorth Middlesex
W-P-C-A02Feb 23 20168:10 PMPeeWee RepGoderich SailorsMemorial
ARRD2-03Feb 25 20166:00 PMAtom Girls 1St. Marys Rock C 7575Mitchell & District Arena
Feb 25 20167:00 PMAtom LLBlyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 BlackMitchell & District Arena
W-B-L-A10Feb 25 20168:00 PMBantam AERipley WolvesMitchell & District Arena
W-A-N-A07Feb 26 20166:50 PMAtom AEBCH Ice Dogs AEMitchell & District Arena
WLL-N-SW-06Feb 26 20167:00 PMNovice LL BCH Ice Dogs 1Central Huron CC
OWHA-H-3Feb 26 20168:00 PMBantam GirlsSouth Huron SabresMitchell & District Arena
W-B-C-A9Feb 26 20169:00 PMBantam RepSouth Bruce BladesMitchell & District Arena
W-B-C-A7Feb 26 20169:00 PMBantam RepBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
Feb 27 20167:30 AMAdvocate OilersZehr Insurance FlamesMitchell & District Arena
Feb 27 20168:35 AMFaust Hardware FlyersDeck Dentistry SabresMitchell & District Arena
ARRD5-05Feb 27 20169:30 AMAtom Girls 2Brantford Ice CatsGretzky Center (#4)
T2EX11Feb 27 20169:30 AMTyke 2Blyth / Brussels CrusadersBlyth and District Community Centre
Feb 27 20169:40 AMGreat Lakes New Holland LeafsKinsmen KingsMitchell & District Arena
Feb 27 201610:45 AMTD Canada Trust CanadiensB&D Fullarton Farms SenatorsMitchell & District Arena
OWHA-A-3Feb 27 201612:00 PMAtom Girls 1Stratford AcesStratford Rotary Complex
WLL-N-SW-08Feb 27 20161:00 PMNovice LL Wingham IronmenWingham
T1EX16Feb 27 20161:45 PMTyke 1St. Marys RockSt. Mary's Pyramid (Rock)
PRRD2-13Feb 27 20163:45 PMPeeWee GirlsB.A.D. Blazers HLMitchell & District Arena
Feb 27 20163:45 PMAtom LLBCH Ice Dogs 2Central Huron CC
W-P-C-A12Feb 27 20164:00 PMPeeWee RepSaugeen Shores StormSaugeen Shores Commu
O-BAE45-S2-3Feb 27 20164:45 PMBantam AEDouro DukesMitchell & District Arena
Feb 28 20162:00 PMPeeWee LLGoderich Sailors 2Memorial
OWHA-A-2Feb 28 20162:30 PMPeeWee GirlsSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron Stephen Township Arena
W-A-G-A1Feb 28 20164:00 PMAtom RepHanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
O-BAE45-S2-4Feb 28 20164:40 PMBantam AEDouro DukesMitchell & District Arena
WLL-N-SW-09Feb 28 20166:40 PMNovice LL Central Perth LLMitchell & District Arena
O-PAE45-S1-4Feb 28 20167:40 PMPeeWee AEIlderton JetsMitchell & District Arena
OWHA-H-2Feb 28 20169:00 PMMidget GirlsBlyth / Brussels CrusadersMitchell & District Arena
Feb 29 20166:30 PMBantam LLListowel CyclonesListowel Arena
OWHA-A-5Mar 01 20167:00 PMBantam GirlsBCH Ice DogsBrussels Morris Grey Arena
ARRD5-15Mar 01 20167:00 PMAtom Girls 2North Middlesex Jr. Stars CNorth Middlesex
Mar 01 20167:10 PMPeeWee LLGoderich Sailors 1Memorial
W-P-C-A08Mar 01 20167:30 PMPeeWee RepListowel CyclonesMonkton Arena
OWHA-A-2Mar 01 20169:00 PMMidget GirlsBlyth / Brussels CrusadersBrussels Morris Grey Arena
OWHA-H-2Mar 03 20166:50 PMPeeWee GirlsBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
OWHA-A-3Mar 03 20167:00 PMBantam GirlsSouth Huron SabresStephen Township Arena
O-PAE45-S1-5Mar 03 20167:00 PMPeeWee AEIlderton JetsIlderton
W-B-C-A2Mar 03 20168:00 PMBantam RepBCH Ice DogsHensall Arena
W-B-L-A12Mar 03 20168:00 PMBantam AEListowel Cyclones AEMitchell & District Arena
OWHA-H-4Mar 04 20168:00 PMBantam GirlsBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
W-B-C-A8Mar 04 20169:00 PMBantam RepKincardine KinucksMonkton Arena
Mar 04 20169:00 PMBantam LLWingham IronmenMitchell & District Arena
Mar 05 20167:30 AMZehr Insurance FlamesFaust Hardware FlyersMitchell & District Arena
Mar 05 20168:35 AMDeck Dentistry SabresAdvocate OilersMitchell & District Arena
Mar 05 20169:40 AMB&D Fullarton Farms SenatorsGreat Lakes New Holland LeafsMitchell & District Arena
Mar 05 201610:45 AMKinsmen KingsTD Canada Trust CanadiensMitchell & District Arena
W-A-N-A02Mar 05 20162:00 PMAtom AEBCH Ice Dogs AECentral Huron CC
T1EX12Mar 05 20162:00 PMTyke 1Blyth / Brussels CrusadersMonkton Arena
OWHA-H-3Mar 05 20164:05 PMAtom Girls 1South Huron SabresMonkton Arena
ARRD5-10Mar 05 20164:45 PMAtom Girls 2B.A.D. Blazers CMitchell & District Arena
WLL-N-SW-10Mar 05 20165:45 PMNovice LL BCH Ice Dogs 1Mitchell & District Arena
Mar 05 20166:30 PMBantam LLGoderich SailorsMonkton Arena
O-BAE45-S2-5Mar 05 20167:00 PMBantam AEDouro DukesDouro
O-BAE45-S2-6Mar 06 20163:40 PMBantam AEDouro DukesMitchell & District Arena
OWHA-A-4Mar 06 20164:00 PMBantam GirlsMilverton RoyalsMilverton Perth East Recreation Complex (PERC)
W-B-L-A6Mar 06 20164:00 PMBantam AELucknow SepoysLucknow Arena
W-A-N-A09Mar 06 20166:40 PMAtom AEZurich ThunderMitchell & District Arena
O-PAE45-S1-6Mar 06 20167:40 PMPeeWee AEIlderton JetsMitchell & District Arena
OWHA-H-3Mar 06 20169:00 PMMidget GirlsBlyth / Brussels CrusadersMitchell & District Arena
Mar 07 20167:00 PMAtom LLCentral Perth LLMilverton Arena
Mar 08 20167:30 PMBantam LLBCH Ice Dogs 2Monkton Arena
ARRD5-12Mar 10 20166:00 PMAtom Girls 2North Middlesex Jr. Stars CMitchell & District Arena
Mar 10 20166:30 PMAtom LLBlyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 BlackBlyth
PRRD2-15Mar 10 20167:00 PMPeeWee GirlsIlderton Jets CMitchell & District Arena
Mar 10 20168:00 PMPeeWee LLDrayton DefendersMitchell & District Arena
OWHA-A-3Mar 10 20169:00 PMMidget GirlsSouth Huron SabresStephen Township Arena
ARRD2-02Mar 11 20166:50 PMAtom Girls 1Sarnia Lady Sting CMitchell & District Arena
Mar 11 20169:00 PMBantam LLListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
Mar 12 20167:30 AMZehr Insurance FlamesFaust Hardware FlyersMitchell & District Arena
Mar 12 20168:35 AMAdvocate OilersDeck Dentistry SabresMitchell & District Arena
Mar 12 20169:40 AMB&D Fullarton Farms SenatorsGreat Lakes New Holland LeafsMitchell & District Arena
Mar 12 201610:45 AMTD Canada Trust CanadiensKinsmen KingsMitchell & District Arena
ARRD2-04Mar 13 201611:00 AMAtom Girls 1Sarnia Lady Sting CRBC Centre (Rink 2)
NRRD3REV2-05Mar 13 20163:30 PMNovice Girls Lambeth Lancers CMonkton Arena
T2EX12Mar 13 20163:40 PMTyke 2BCH1 Mitchell & District Arena
Mar 13 20164:40 PMAtom LLBCH Ice Dogs 1Mitchell & District Arena
ARRD2-01Mar 17 20167:00 PMAtom Girls 1Lambeth Lancers CMitchell & District Arena
LLFHL-A-2Mar 17 20169:00 PMMidget GirlsMount Forest RamsMount Forest Sports Complex
Mar 19 20167:30 AMAdvocate OilersZehr Insurance FlamesMitchell & District Arena
Mar 19 20168:35 AMDeck Dentistry SabresFaust Hardware FlyersMitchell & District Arena
Mar 19 20169:40 AMGreat Lakes New Holland LeafsKinsmen KingsMitchell & District Arena
Mar 19 201610:45 AMB&D Fullarton Farms SenatorsTD Canada Trust CanadiensMitchell & District Arena
ARRD2-07Mar 19 201612:30 PMAtom Girls 1Zorra Fuzion CEmbro
Mar 26 20167:30 AMFaust Hardware FlyersAdvocate OilersMitchell & District Arena
Mar 26 20168:35 AMZehr Insurance FlamesDeck Dentistry SabresMitchell & District Arena
Mar 26 20169:40 AMTD Canada Trust CanadiensGreat Lakes New Holland LeafsMitchell & District Arena
Mar 26 201610:45 AMB&D Fullarton Farms SenatorsKinsmen KingsMitchell & District Arena
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Website Visit Counter
(1,757 per day)
Printed from mitchellminorhockey.com on Friday, February 12, 2016 at 9:23 PM